2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Cody Ryan

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
14/10/16 Brymaroo SEZ Maiden THE MATRIX 3 88 17.14
25/06/16 Dalby & District Campdraft SZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 5 78 2.00
01/04/16 Pittsworth & District SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 1 174 6.00

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
19/03/16 Fernvale SEZ Juvenile SHELLYDEAN DALLAS 3 82 4.00
19/03/16 Fernvale SEZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 2 84 5.00
06/03/16 Brymaroo SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 4 160 3.00
05/03/16 Karara SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 4 77 3.00
28/02/16 Nanango SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 3 82 3.50
27/02/16 Cooyar SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 2 22 3.50
19/02/16 Burrandowan SEZ Juvenile BOBADIL ACRES DIOR 4 82 3.00
19/02/16 Burrandowan SEZ Juvenile OAKS PENNY 2 85 5.00
13/02/16 Tannymorel Campdraft SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 2 83 5.00
19/12/15 Red Range Sports NSWZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 4 86 4.00
21/11/15 Tenterfield Campdraft NSWZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 2 89 5.00
14/11/15 Esk Centenary Draft SEZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 2 85 5.00
17/10/15 Allora Downs Polo Campdraft SEZ Juvenile SHELLYDEAN DALLAS 2 83 5.00
09/10/15 Brymaroo Draft SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 3 87 3.50
03/10/15 Boonah SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 6 22 0.50
26/09/15 Uki NSWZ Juvenile LARA 5 21 1.00
11/09/15 Nindigully BZ Juvenile SERENADE ROSE 3 77 3.50
05/09/15 Allora & District - Warwick Rodeo Queen Fundraiser SEZ Juvenile WHATS HER DESTINY 1 88 6.00
05/09/15 Allora & District - Warwick Rodeo Queen Fundraiser SEZ Juvenile WHOSA CRAFTY CAT 2 82 5.00
28/08/15 Dirranbandi BZ Juvenile HUMPHRY 6 22 0.33
22/08/15 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Juvenile HUMPHRY 6 22 0.50
15/08/15 Pallamallawa BZ Juvenile SHELLYDEAN DALLAS 3 20 3.50
15/08/15 Pallamallawa BZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 2 21 5.00
01/08/15 Mungindi Show Society Campdraft BZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 6 17 0.50
01/08/15 Mungindi Show Society Campdraft BZ Juvenile HUMPHRY 1 21 6.00
04/07/15 Kyogle NSWZ Juvenile SHELLYDEAN DALLAS 4 83 2.50
04/07/15 Kyogle NSWZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 3 86 4.00
12/06/15 Mallanganee NSWZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 2 78 5.00
06/06/15 Tabulam NSWZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 6 22 0.50
30/05/15 Condamine Encouragement SZ Juvenile SHELLYDEAN DALLAS 6 20 0.20
30/05/15 Condamine Encouragement SZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 5 75 2.00
22/05/15 Kilcoy SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 2 104 5.00
15/05/15 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Juvenile SHELLYDEAN DALLAS 6 85 0.50
15/05/15 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 2 90 5.00
09/05/15 Gatton Campdraft SEZ Juvenile SHELLYDEAN DALLAS 6 21 0.25
09/05/15 Gatton Campdraft SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 6 21 0.25
01/05/15 Tambo WZ Juvenile OAKS PENNY 3 78 4.00
01/05/15 Tambo WZ Juvenile SERENADE ROSE 5 20 1.50
14/04/15 St George Finals 2015 Points BZ Juvenile SERENADE ROSE 6 157 4.00
10/04/15 Pittsworth SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 4 21 2.50
04/04/15 Allora & District SEZ Juvenile LESTREE DONNA 5 84 1.50
04/04/15 Allora & District SEZ Maiden LESTREE DONNA 2 171 0
04/04/15 Allora & District SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 2 151 5.00

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
14/04/15 ACA National Finals - St George BZ Juvenile SERENADE ROSE 6 157 4.00
14/04/15 ACA National Finals - St George BZ Juvenile SERENADE ROSE 6 157 4.00
28/03/15 Cooranga North SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 2 76 5.00
22/03/15 Brymaroo Draft SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 2 85 4.50
21/03/15 Oakey SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 4 75 2.50
06/03/15 Toogoolawah SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 4 79 3.00
07/02/15 Tannymorel SEZ Juvenile SHELLYDEAN DALLAS 1 87 6.00
10/10/14 Brymaroo SEZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 3 78 3.50
04/10/14 Cambooya SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 3 78 3.50
04/10/14 Boonah SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 3 22 3.00
27/09/14 Pittsworth SEZ Juvenile MARNIES COOL 3 21 2.50
27/09/14 Pittsworth SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 3 21 2.50
12/09/14 St George BZ Juvenile ELECTRIC OAK 2 85 5.00
29/08/14 Dirranbandi BZ Juvenile DUAL N PLAYGIRL 6 85 0.50
02/08/14 Bell SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 6 22 0.33
28/06/14 Bonalbo Bonanza NSWZ Juvenile OAKS PENNY 6 70 1.00
28/06/14 Bonalbo Bonanza NSWZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 4 75 3.00
23/05/14 Kilcoy SEZ Juvenile ELECTRIC OAK 6 73 1.00
10/05/14 Stanthorpe SEZ Juvenile STYLISH LADY 5 20 1.00
02/05/14 Clarke Creek Autumn Classic CZ Juvenile OAKS PENNY 6 23 0.20
02/05/14 Clarke Creek Autumn Classic CZ Juvenile SERENADE ROSE 2 80 5.00
18/04/14 Cambooya SEZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 2 88 4.00
09/04/14 ACA National Finals Nebo CZ Juvenile TASSAS DANCING QUEEN 5 173 3.00

Results for ACA year 2013/14 Year
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
15/09/13 Goombungee Novice SEZ Juvenile THE MATRIX 6 22 0.25
03/08/13 Bell SEZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 2 78 5.00