2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Bryony Puddicombe

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
05/05/17 Ridgelands CZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CD CATT 4 169 15.00
29/04/17 Middlemount Campdraft CZ Ladies CD CATT 6 83 0.50
15/04/17 Springsure Campdraft CZ Ladies CD CATT 3 86 5.00

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
24/03/17 Capella CZ Ladies CD CATT 6 83 1.50
10/03/17 Jericho WZ Open - 3 Round CD CATT 1 339 38.00
10/03/17 Jericho WZ Ladies CD CATT 5 86 1.50
27/01/17 Armidale NSWZ Novice CD CATT 4 175 21.50
27/01/17 Armidale NSWZ Open - 2 Round CD CATT 8 171 18.00
24/10/16 Warwick Gold Cup Campdraft SEZ Ladies CD CATT 2 172 29.50
24/10/16 Warwick Gold Cup Campdraft SEZ Ladies MARNIES DESTINY 7 168 24.00
14/10/16 Condamine Bell Campdraft SZ Ladies CD CATT 2 173 8.00
23/09/16 Marlborough CZ Ladies CD CATT 1 173 6.00
09/09/16 Nebo Ambulance Draft CZ Open - 3 Round JUST JIM 4 262 40.00
09/09/16 Nebo Ambulance Draft CZ Maiden POLLY POCKET 2 177 28.50
08/07/16 Moranbah Bronze Titles CZ Novice CD CATT 3 88 11.00
16/06/16 Clermont Gold Cup Campdraft CZ Ladies CD CATT 1 175 9.00
10/06/16 Bowen River Campdraft NZ Open - 3 Round CD CATT 4 263 33.00
10/06/16 Bowen River Campdraft NZ Ladies CD CATT 1 173 7.00
20/05/16 Weetalaba NZ Open - 3 Round CD CATT C/O 23 34.00
20/05/16 Weetalaba NZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 170 17.00
30/04/16 Middlemount Campdraft CZ Novice CD CATT 2 167 30.50
30/04/16 Middlemount Campdraft CZ Open - 2 Round CD CATT 2 178 25.00
21/04/16 Bundarra & Dist ACA Finals 2016 Points BZ Novice CD CATT 5 259 46.00
21/04/16 Bundarra & Dist ACA Finals 2016 Points BZ Ladies MARNIES DESTINY 3 250 15.00
08/04/16 Springsure Campdraft CZ Novice JUST JIM 1 267 48.00

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
21/04/16 ACA National Finals Bundarra BZ Novice CD CATT 5 259 46.00
21/04/16 ACA National Finals Bundarra BZ Novice CD CATT 5 259 46.00
21/04/16 ACA National Finals Bundarra BZ Ladies MARNIES DESTINY 3 250 15.00
21/04/16 ACA National Finals Bundarra BZ Ladies MARNIES DESTINY 3 250 15.00
31/03/16 Alpha Golden Oxbow Campdraft WZ Ladies CD CATT 4 88 5.00
31/03/16 Alpha Golden Oxbow Campdraft WZ Maiden POLLY POCKET 5 175 29.00
25/03/16 Ridgelands CZ Novice JUST JIM 2 175 28.66
18/03/16 Capella CZ Ladies CD CATT 4 84 2.50
10/03/16 Toogoolawah SEZ Novice CD CATT 6 176 31.00
10/03/16 Toogoolawah SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 168 8.00
10/03/16 Toogoolawah SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 5 169 9.00
27/02/16 Cooyar SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 166 25.00
27/02/16 Cooyar SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 6 164 23.00
22/01/16 Armidale NSWZ Ladies CD CATT 4 166 12.50
09/10/15 Condamine Bell Open SZ Ladies CD CATT 2 176 11.00
09/10/15 Condamine Bell Open SZ Ladies MARNIES DESTINY 5 172 9.00
04/10/15 Alpha Campdraft WZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 173 3.33
18/09/15 Comet Windmill Draft CZ Ladies MARNIES DESTINY 2 87 3.50
15/07/15 Paradise Lagoons CZ Ladies CD CATT 2 170 16.00
03/07/15 Moura Bronze Boots CZ Open - 3 Round CD CATT 7 252 23.00
03/07/15 Moura Bronze Boots CZ Maiden GRACE 5 173 22.00
25/06/15 Nebo Slouch Hat CZ Res. Open (Open Only) FERNHILLS BENNETT 4 109 11.66
11/06/15 Clermont Gold Cup 2015 CZ Maiden GRACE 4 174 10.00
05/06/15 Bowen River NZ Open - 3 Round CD CATT 8 258 4.66
05/06/15 Bowen River NZ Ladies CD CATT 1 177 6.00
05/06/15 Bowen River NZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 173 10.80
22/05/15 Weetalaba NZ Ladies CD CATT 4 86 8.00
15/05/15 Retreat Creek CZ Open - 2 Round CD CATT 3 176 33.00
15/05/15 Retreat Creek CZ Ladies TAMMY 2 89 10.50
01/05/15 Middlemount (Heart of The Coalfields) CZ Novice CD CATT 7 170 16.00
14/04/15 St George Finals 2015 Points BZ Ladies TAMMY 7 167 10.00
10/04/15 Springsure CZ Maiden CD CATT 2 177 25.00

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
14/04/15 ACA National Finals - St George BZ Ladies TAMMY 7 167 10.00
14/04/15 ACA National Finals - St George BZ Ladies TAMMY 7 167 10.00
19/09/14 Comet River CZ Novice CD CATT 5 175 15.00
19/09/14 Comet River CZ Novice GRACE 2 174 26.00
19/09/14 Comet River CZ Open - 3 Round TAMMY 5 257 22.00
05/09/14 Alpha Golden Oxbow WZ Ladies WOOLERINA ELEGANCE 2 86 11.00
06/06/14 Bowen River NZ Ladies MARNIES DESTINY 6 112 1.50
10/05/14 Middlemount CZ Novice GRACE 2 175 28.50
10/05/14 Middlemount CZ Open - 2 Round TAMMY 3 175 20.00
02/05/14 Clarke Creek Autumn Classic CZ Res. Open (Open Only) TAMMY 6 176 6.00
19/04/14 Springsure CZ Novice GRACE 2 177 40.66
19/04/14 Springsure CZ Ladies MARNIES DESTINY 3 87 6.00
19/04/14 Springsure CZ Open - 3 Round TAMMY 5 266 31.00

Results for ACA year 2013/14 Year
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
24/01/14 Armidale NSWZ Ladies REBA 2 177 12.00
24/01/14 Armidale NSWZ Ladies WOOLERINA ELEGANCE 6 173 4.50
13/12/13 Glen Innes NSWZ Ladies WOOLERINA ELEGANCE 5 87 4.33
11/10/13 Condamine Bell SZ Ladies MARNIES DESTINY 6 158 6.00
05/10/13 Comet River CZ Ladies MARNIES DESTINY 3 172 4.00
14/09/13 Theodore SZ Ladies MARNIES DESTINY 3 86 6.50
14/09/13 Theodore SZ Ladies REBA 5 85 5.00
30/08/13 Clarke Creek CZ Ladies CRAFTY DIVA 3 88 4.00
24/08/13 Middlemount CZ Ladies Unregistered Horse 5 86 1.00
02/08/13 Moranbah CZ Ladies REBA 2 111 8.00
25/07/13 Australian Stockman's Hall of Fame Campdraft WZ Ladies Unregistered Horse 5 170 8.50
27/06/13 Nebo CZ Ladies CRAFTY DIVA 6 111 1.00
21/06/13 Mt Coolon CZ Ladies TAMMY 4 83 3.00
14/06/13 Clermont Gold Cup CZ Ladies CRAFTY DIVA 5 170 9.00
07/06/13 Bowen River NZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) TAMMY 5 173 10.00
03/05/13 Bauhinia CZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) TAMMY 5 169 10.00
03/05/13 Blair Athol CZ Ladies TAMMY 3 86 4.00
26/04/13 Injune SZ Ladies TAMMY 1 88 9.00

Results for Unaffiliated Drafts
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
24/03/17 Capella CZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 3 87
20/05/16 Weetalaba NZ Stallion MARNIES DESTINY 1 91