2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Joe Payne

Results for ACA year 2018/19
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
17/10/18 Chinchilla Grandfather Clock SZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 9 262 55.00
29/09/18 Goondiwindi & District Campdraft BZ Novice Unregistered Horse 6 166 15.00
29/09/18 Goondiwindi & District Campdraft BZ Res. Open (Open Only) SPIN REY 2 172 26.00
22/09/18 Gin Gin SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) Unregistered Horse 2 172 18.66
22/09/18 Gin Gin SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 1 178 25.00
22/09/18 Gin Gin SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 4 168 16.00
07/09/18 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 1 173 27.00
07/09/18 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 6 169 19.00
07/09/18 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) Unregistered Horse 6 89 3.00
31/08/18 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 168 17.00
18/05/18 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 6 261 0
18/05/18 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse 2 179 0
11/05/18 Mundubbera Show Campdraft SZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 4 166 0
20/04/18 Manumbar SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 2 169 20.00
20/04/18 Manumbar SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPIN REY 1 92 24.00
20/04/18 Manumbar SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPIN REY C/O 24 24.00
13/04/18 Proston Golden Spurs SEZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 1 262 35.00
13/04/18 Proston Golden Spurs SEZ Open - 3 Round SPIN REY C/O 23 35.00
07/04/18 Cooranga North SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 173 16.00

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
31/03/18 Kumbia Campdraft SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 2 175 40.00
31/03/18 Kumbia Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) Unregistered Horse 4 172 13.50
31/03/18 Kumbia Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPIN REY C/O 24 25.00
31/03/18 Kumbia Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPIN REY 1 179 25.00
24/03/18 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPIN REY 2 177 22.50
24/03/18 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPIN REY C/O 23 26.00
17/03/18 Mundubbera Golden Stirrup SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 3 171 27.33
17/03/18 Mundubbera Golden Stirrup SZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 6 168 5.50
17/03/18 Mundubbera Golden Stirrup SZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse 1 180 26.00
17/03/18 Mundubbera Golden Stirrup SZ Res. Open (Open Only) SPIN REY C/O 24 26.00
16/02/18 Burrandowan SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 171 22.00
16/02/18 Burrandowan SEZ Novice SHIELD LUCILLE 8 169 6.00
16/02/18 Burrandowan SEZ Open - 3 Round SPIN REY 1 265 35.00
16/02/18 Burrandowan SEZ Open - 3 Round SPIN REY C/O 24 35.00
29/09/17 Camboon SZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 3 255 35.00
16/09/17 Kragra SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 1 176 18.00
01/09/17 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 2 175 14.00
01/09/17 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 2 172 25.50
01/09/17 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Maiden SARNA ACRES GAUCHO 1 178 15.00
26/08/17 Dalby & District Campdraft SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 3 172 36.00
26/05/17 Bauhinia CZ Novice Unregistered Horse 4 170 22.00
26/05/17 Bauhinia CZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) Unregistered Horse 6 86 1.50
12/05/17 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse C/O 25 34.00
06/05/17 Proston Golden Spurs SEZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 4 259 32.00
21/04/17 Manumbar SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 1 179 41.00
21/04/17 Manumbar SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) Unregistered Horse 1 90 24.00

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
25/03/17 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 170 24.00
25/03/17 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 2 176 33.00
14/10/16 Brymaroo SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 161 14.00
14/10/16 Brymaroo SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 7 108 12.00
08/10/16 Taroom Spring Draft SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 176 26.00
17/09/16 Gin Gin Campdraft SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 2 253 14.00
17/09/16 Gin Gin Campdraft SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 3 165 12.50
17/09/16 Gin Gin Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 6 243 10.00
06/05/16 Mundubbera Show Campdraft SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 2 164 13.00
06/05/16 Mundubbera Show Campdraft SZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 6 144 7.00
05/05/16 Monto Silver Buckle Challenge & Campdraft SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 4 172 19.00
02/04/16 Kragra SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 3 172 28.00

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
26/03/16 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 7 171 13.00
26/03/16 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Maiden SARNA ACRES GAUCHO 3 178 18.00
05/03/16 Cooranga North SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 1 90 21.00
27/02/16 Chinchilla Encouragement SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 7 174 19.00
27/02/16 Chinchilla Encouragement SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 7 174 19.00
19/02/16 Burrandowan SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 172 35.00
19/06/15 Monto Silver Buckle SZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 1 177 33.00
11/04/15 Eumamurrin SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) Unregistered Horse 5 87 4.33
04/04/15 Kragra SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 162 9.75

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
28/03/15 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 2 175 30.00
10/10/14 Brymaroo SEZ Novice SHIELD POLISH 7 170 14.00
10/10/14 Brymaroo SEZ Novice SUNSTORM 8 163 5.50
10/10/14 Brymaroo SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 2 88 13.00

Results for ACA year 2013/14 Year
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
14/09/13 Tansey SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) Unregistered Horse 4 163 12.50
17/05/13 Camboon SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SHIELD POLISH 4 176 11.33
20/04/13 Proston Golden Spurs SEZ Novice SHIELD POLISH 5 169 23.00

Results for Unaffiliated Drafts
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
19/07/18 Paradise Lagoons CZ Stallion Unregistered Horse 4 175
23/10/17 Warwick Gold Cup SEZ Stallion Unregistered Horse 2 178
16/09/17 Kragra SZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 1 89
20/07/17 Paradise Lagoons CZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 4 152