2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Jesse Sammon

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
20/07/17 Paradise Lagoons CZ Novice WHATS HER DESTINY 3 258 46.33
15/07/17 Gayndah Silver Whip SEZ Novice WHATS HER DESTINY 2 172 27.00
08/07/17 Brymaroo Pony Club Draft SEZ Open - 2 Round PUSSY SKILLS 3 170 25.00
01/07/17 Bonalbo Bonanza NSWZ Maiden OAKIES GOLDEN DOLL 3 159 15.00
10/06/17 Tabulam NSWZ Novice GOLDEN DUCK 8 168 12.00
10/06/17 Tabulam NSWZ Open - 2 Round WHATS HER DESTINY 8 105 12.00
10/06/17 Tabulam NSWZ Novice WHATS HER DESTINY 7 169 14.00
12/05/17 Stanthorpe SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPINNIN SILVER 1 247 26.00
12/05/17 Stanthorpe SEZ Novice WHATS HER DESTINY 2 171 32.00
05/05/17 Fernvale 70th Anniversary Campdraft SEZ Maiden OAKIES GOLDEN DOLL 4 84 11.71
05/05/17 Fernvale 70th Anniversary Campdraft SEZ Ladies SMARTYS HIGH CARD 2 93 6.00

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
03/03/17 Inverell Show BZ Novice WHATS HER DESTINY 3 172 24.00
25/02/17 Ashford Show Campdraft BZ Novice OAKIES GOLDEN DOLL 3 174 25.00
25/02/17 Ashford Show Campdraft BZ Novice WHATS HER DESTINY 7 170 13.00
12/11/16 Rathdowney SEZ Novice OAKIES GOLDEN DOLL 2 171 27.50
22/10/16 Allora Polo Draft SEZ Open - 2 Round SPINNIN SILVER 5 172 24.50
07/10/16 Inverell - Sapphire City Spurs BZ Novice SOMERSET ENVY 8 167 21.00
17/09/16 Gin Gin Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) GOLDEN DUCK 4 162 15.00
17/09/16 Gin Gin Campdraft SEZ Novice SOMERSET ENVY 6 106 11.00
09/07/16 Wiangaree Campdraft NSWZ Open - 2 Round JACK 3 169 19.00
09/07/16 Wiangaree Campdraft NSWZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 3 87 17.00
17/06/16 Mallanganee NSWZ Ladies SOMERSET ENVY 3 86 5.50
17/06/16 Mallanganee NSWZ Ladies SPINMAN 3 86 5.50
11/06/16 Tabulam Campdraft NSWZ Novice GOLDEN DUCK 5 168 16.00
11/06/16 Tabulam Campdraft NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPINNIN SILVER 3 172 18.66
21/05/16 Kyogle NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) SPIN ME AN OAK 6 88 2.00
06/05/16 Stanthorpe Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) GOLDEN DUCK 2 170 20.66
06/05/16 Stanthorpe Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) JACK 2 170 20.66
06/05/16 Stanthorpe Campdraft SEZ Maiden SPINASKILLS 1 180 22.00
01/04/16 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) ARCHIE 4 84 14.50
01/04/16 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Novice JACK 4 171 25.00
01/04/16 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) SPIN ME AN OAK 4 84 14.50
01/04/16 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Novice SPINNIN SILVER 6 166 20.00

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
26/03/16 Allora District Campdraft SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 1 165 12.00
19/03/16 Fernvale SEZ Novice ARCHIE 1 174 31.00
12/03/16 Glencoe Sports NSWZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 5 107 11.00
12/03/16 Glencoe Sports NSWZ Ladies SPINMAN 4 83 2.50
04/03/16 Inverell Show BZ Ladies SPINMAN 3 88 4.00
20/02/16 Ashford Show Campdraft BZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) GOLDEN DUCK 6 173 9.00
20/02/16 Ashford Show Campdraft BZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) JACK 3 260 22.00
20/02/16 Ashford Show Campdraft BZ Maiden OAKIES GOLDEN DOLL 7 109 9.00
19/12/15 Red Range Sports NSWZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 8 108 14.00
11/12/15 Glen Innes NSWZ Novice GOLDEN DUCK 6 172 19.00
11/12/15 Glen Innes NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) SPIN ME AN OAK 5 88 9.00
17/10/15 Allora Downs Polo Campdraft SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 2 172 13.50
17/10/15 Allora Downs Polo Campdraft SEZ Open - 2 Round SPIN ME AN OAK 1 178 31.00
17/10/15 Allora Downs Polo Campdraft SEZ Open - 2 Round SPIN ME AN OAK C/O 23 31.00
09/10/15 Brymaroo Draft SEZ Novice SPINNIN SILVER 7 164 11.00
03/10/15 Boonah SEZ Open - 3 Round PISTOL PACKING LENA 4 250 27.00
03/10/15 Boonah SEZ Novice SPIN ME AN OAK 1 259 36.00
12/09/15 Rathdowney Memorial SEZ Novice GOLDEN DUCK 4 171 17.33
22/08/15 Casino NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 2 171 36.50
22/08/15 Casino NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 163 28.00
25/07/15 Woodenbong Campdraft NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 7 156 18.00
25/07/15 Woodenbong Campdraft NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) PISTOL PACKING LENA 3 167 24.00
04/07/15 Kyogle NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) PISTOL PACKING LENA 2 174 27.00
27/06/15 Bonalbo Bonanza NSWZ Open - 3 Round PISTOL PACKING LENA 1 260 37.00
27/06/15 Bonalbo Bonanza NSWZ Maiden SPIN ME AN OAK 5 169 11.50
20/06/15 Rosewood Show SEZ Maiden SPINMAN 1 104 11.00
12/06/15 Mallanganee NSWZ Novice GOLDEN DUCK 5 168 25.00
06/06/15 Tabulam NSWZ Open - 2 Round JACK 6 162 7.00
06/06/15 Tabulam NSWZ Novice LARA 4 166 20.50
06/06/15 Tabulam NSWZ Ladies SPINMAN 6 77 0.33
09/05/15 Stanthorpe SEZ Ladies JACK 3 80 2.50
09/05/15 Stanthorpe SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) LARA 4 169 12.50
14/04/15 St George Finals 2015 Points BZ Ladies JACK 8 160 8.00
10/04/15 Beaudesert Show SEZ Novice DONRICA MILLICENT 2 170 34.00
10/04/15 Beaudesert Show SEZ Novice GOLDEN DUCK 3 169 29.00

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
14/04/15 ACA National Finals - St George BZ Ladies JACK 8 160 8.00
14/04/15 ACA National Finals - St George BZ Ladies JACK 8 160 8.00
28/03/15 Maules Creek NSWZ Ladies JACK 6 84 2.50
28/03/15 Maules Creek NSWZ Open - 2 Round PISTOL PACKING LENA 4 167 18.00
21/03/15 Rosewood SEZ Novice JACK 2 176 24.00
14/03/15 Tenterfield Show Draft NSWZ Ladies JACK 2 84 4.16
13/03/15 Inglewood Show BZ Open - 2 Round LARA 2 172 26.50
13/03/15 Inglewood Show BZ Open - 2 Round PISTOL PACKING LENA 4 171 21.00
07/03/15 Glencoe Sports NSWZ Ladies JACK 1 87 9.00
13/02/15 Inverell Show BZ Novice JACK 6 172 12.00
13/02/15 Inverell Show BZ Open - 2 Round LARA 6 168 11.00
07/02/15 Tannymorel SEZ Novice LARA 2 153 23.00
07/02/15 Tannymorel SEZ Open - 2 Round PUSSY SKILLS 2 167 27.00
20/12/14 Red Range NSWZ Novice JACK 3 174 25.00
20/12/14 Red Range NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) PEPTOS PERFECTION 4 83 14.50
21/11/14 Bundarra P&A Rodeo Soc Campdraft BZ Ladies DUAL N ROOSTER 3 171 9.00
21/11/14 Bundarra P&A Rodeo Soc Campdraft BZ Maiden HOLLY'S SMOKIN RETURN 8 166 6.00
21/11/14 Bundarra P&A Rodeo Soc Campdraft BZ Novice HOLLY'S SMOKIN RETURN 6 257 19.00
21/11/14 Bundarra P&A Rodeo Soc Campdraft BZ Ladies JACK 1 176 11.00
21/11/14 Bundarra P&A Rodeo Soc Campdraft BZ Maiden SPIN ME AN OAK 5 172 17.00
16/10/14 Chinchilla Grandfather Clock SZ Ladies DONRICA MILLICENT 3 173 10.00
10/10/14 Inverell - Sapphire City Spurs BZ Novice DONRICA MILLICENT 3 175 35.33
10/10/14 Inverell - Sapphire City Spurs BZ Novice JACK 6 174 30.00
10/10/14 Inverell - Sapphire City Spurs BZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 4 170 31.00
10/10/14 Inverell - Sapphire City Spurs BZ Open - 2 Round PISTOL PACKING LENA 5 169 23.33
10/10/14 Inverell - Sapphire City Spurs BZ Novice Unregistered Horse 3 175 35.33
04/10/14 Boonah SEZ Novice DONRICA MILLICENT 2 164 27.66
04/10/14 Boonah SEZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 6 167 12.00
12/09/14 St George BZ Ladies CHANCES CELLOS CHICK 3 87 8.50
06/09/14 Toobeah BZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 167 14.00
23/08/14 Bollon BZ Ladies CHANCES CELLOS CHICK 3 87 5.00
09/08/14 Casino NSWZ Novice GOLDEN DUCK 6 162 24.00
05/07/14 Woodenbong NSWZ Ladies DUAL N ROOSTER 1 126 6.00
05/07/14 Woodenbong NSWZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 80 1.33
05/07/14 Woodenbong NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) PISTOL PACKING LENA 4 85 14.50
08/06/14 Tabulam NSWZ Ladies DUAL N ROOSTER 3 21 1.66
23/05/14 Kilcoy SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 87 9.50
23/05/14 Kilcoy SEZ Novice GOLDEN DUCK 7 169 25.00
17/05/14 Killarney SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 8 170 11.00
10/05/14 Stanthorpe SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 7 105 8.00
10/05/14 Stanthorpe SEZ Novice JACK 2 170 36.00
10/05/14 Stanthorpe SEZ Open - 2 Round JACK 5 162 8.50
25/04/14 Baryulgil NSWZ Ladies JACK 1 83 6.00
25/04/14 Baryulgil NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) PISTOL PACKING LENA 4 83 17.00
09/04/14 ACA National Finals Nebo CZ Juvenile PEPTOS PERFECTION 3 174 0

Results for ACA year 2013/14 Year
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
29/03/14 Karara SEZ Maiden JACK 6 142 8.00
22/03/14 Tenterfield Show Draft NSWZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 2 166 14.50
22/03/14 Tenterfield Show Draft NSWZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 109 11.00
14/03/14 Inglewood Show BZ Novice JACK 4 171 12.50
13/12/13 Glen Innes NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 8 174 13.50
22/11/13 Guyra NSWZ Novice JACK 2 176 37.66
22/11/13 Guyra NSWZ Open - 3 Round JACK 7 258 21.00
27/09/13 Kyogle Show Novice Draft NSWZ Novice GOLDEN DUCK 1 174 17.00
21/09/13 Wiangaree NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 4 161 22.50
21/09/13 Wiangaree NSWZ Maiden GOLDEN DUCK 4 156 17.00
21/09/13 Wiangaree NSWZ Ladies PISTOL PACKING LENA 2 108 5.00
30/08/13 Toobeah BZ Ladies PISTOL PACKING LENA 2 169 6.00
23/08/13 Toogoolawah SEZ Ladies PISTOL PACKING LENA 3 80 5.00
17/08/13 Casino NSWZ Maiden JACK 5 84 6.00
17/08/13 Casino NSWZ Ladies LITTLE DREAM DUCHESS 4 84 2.50
17/08/13 Casino NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) PISTOL PACKING LENA 5 87 9.00
23/06/13 Rosewood Show SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 5 84 9.00
23/06/13 Rosewood Show SEZ Maiden Jack 6 83 8.00
08/06/13 Tabulam NSWZ Maiden Jack 3 166 16.50
08/06/13 Tabulam NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) PISTOL PACKING LENA 4 84 14.50
08/06/13 Tabulam NSWZ Open - 2 Round SPINNIN SILVER 4 165 17.00
31/05/13 Woodenbong NSWZ Novice Jack 6 168 19.00
31/05/13 Woodenbong NSWZ Open - 2 Round SPINNIN SILVER 2 174 30.00
17/05/13 Killarney SEZ Open - 2 Round SPINNIN SILVER 7 166 8.66
04/05/13 Kyogle NSWZ Maiden Jack 4 88 12.50
04/05/13 Kyogle NSWZ Ladies PISTOL PACKING LENA 3 89 3.50
04/05/13 Kyogle NSWZ Novice SPINNIN SILVER 6 165 15.00
20/04/13 Canungra Show SEZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 4 165 11.50
20/04/13 Canungra Show SEZ Open - 2 Round SPINNIN SILVER 4 165 11.50
12/04/13 Rathdowney Memorial SEZ Juvenile ELECTRIC OAK 4 23 3.00
12/04/13 Rathdowney Memorial SEZ Novice Jack 7 165 21.00
12/04/13 Rathdowney Memorial SEZ Juvenile LADY STYLISH 5 22 2.00
12/04/13 Rathdowney Memorial SEZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 6 245 7.50

Results for Unaffiliated Drafts
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
05/05/17 Fernvale 70th Anniversary Campdraft SEZ Open - 1 Round SMARTYS HIGH CARD 1 23
05/05/17 Fernvale 70th Anniversary Campdraft SEZ Open - 1 Round SMARTYS HIGH CARD 6 84
27/12/16 75th Dundee Bushman's Carnival NSWZ Open - 2 Round FELICE 6 173
11/08/16 Paradise Lagoons Campdraft CZ Stallion SPINMAN 5 169
22/03/14 Tenterfield Show Draft NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 0 228
07/03/14 Toogoolawah SEZ Ladies Unregistered Horse 0 89
28/02/14 Inverell Show BZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 0 89
28/02/14 Inverell Show BZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 0 85
28/02/14 Inverell Show BZ Novice LITTLE DREAM DUCHESS 0 177
28/02/14 Inverell Show BZ Ladies Unregistered Horse 0 87
08/02/14 Tannymorel SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 0 107