2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Kate Southern

Results for ACA year 2018/19
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
24/04/19 ACA National Finals Greenvale NZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 1 262 7.00
24/04/19 ACA National Finals Greenvale NZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 1 262 7.00
22/03/19 Balonne ASH BZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SHESA BLUE BADGER 5 177 11.33
22/03/19 Balonne ASH BZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 1 90 6.00
15/03/19 Inglewood BZ Novice EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 3 171 19.00
15/03/19 Inglewood BZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 2 88 5.00
15/03/19 Inglewood BZ Novice SHESA BLUE BADGER 3 171 15.00
02/03/19 Karara SEZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 6 82 1.00
02/03/19 Karara SEZ Maiden PEPTO ROSE 1 171 21.00
02/03/19 Karara SEZ Novice SHESA BLUE BADGER 4 167 22.33
22/02/19 Cooyar SEZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 86 5.00
18/01/19 Pinkett NSWZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 3 85 3.00
18/01/19 Pinkett NSWZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 1 90 6.00
13/01/19 Springsure CZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 4 73 3.00
13/01/19 Springsure CZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 3 80 4.00
15/12/18 Red Range NSWZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 89 5.00
16/11/18 Inverell Sapphire City Spurs BZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 1 92 6.00
13/10/18 Pinnacle Pete Memorial Draft SZ Ladies EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 4 84 3.50
05/10/18 Noccundra WZ Maiden DUCES FRECKLE 1 172 12.00
05/10/18 Noccundra WZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 6 82 1.00
05/10/18 Noccundra WZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 3 83 3.00
29/09/18 Goondiwindi & District Campdraft BZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 3 84 4.00
21/09/18 Mitchell SZ Ladies SHESA BLUE BADGER 4 107 6.00
21/09/18 Mitchell SZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 1 89 6.00
08/09/18 North Star BZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 4 84 3.00
31/08/18 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Novice EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 176 19.50
17/08/18 Westmar BZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 3 22 4.00
11/08/18 Garah BZ Maiden PEPTO ROSE 6 106 7.00
11/08/18 Garah BZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 1 76 6.00
03/08/18 Eumamurrin SZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 1 85 6.00
19/07/18 Paradise Lagoons CZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 5 110 4.50
14/07/18 Condamine Encouragement SZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 2 167 5.00
09/06/18 Crows Nest Campdraft SEZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 5 21 2.00
02/06/18 Karara SEZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 1 89 6.00
02/06/18 Karara SEZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 4 84 3.00
25/05/18 Surat Cobb & Co. Draft SZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 1 90 6.00
19/05/18 Killarney SEZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 2 83 5.00
11/05/18 Stanthorpe SEZ Maiden DUCES FRECKLE 4 169 18.40
11/05/18 Stanthorpe SEZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 22 5.00
11/05/18 Stanthorpe SEZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 1 63 6.00
20/04/18 Injune Golden Bit SZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 4 22 2.50
20/04/18 Injune Golden Bit SZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 2 69 5.00
14/04/18 Mungindi BZ Juvenile DUCES FRECKLE 5 19 2.00
14/04/18 Mungindi BZ Juvenile HIGHPHALUTIN 2 20 4.00
06/04/18 Burke & Wills ACA Finals - Points 2018 2019 NZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 1 169 7.00

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
06/04/18 Burke & Wills ACA Finals - Points NZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 1 169 7.00
06/04/18 Burke & Wills ACA Finals - Points NZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 1 169 7.00
30/03/18 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 1 171 6.00
24/03/18 Balonne ASHS Show & Campdraft BZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 2 89 5.00
23/03/18 Tooloombilla Camdpraft SZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 6 21 0.16
23/03/18 Tooloombilla Camdpraft SZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 5 22 2.00
17/03/18 Tenterfield Show Campdraft NSWZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 84 4.00
17/03/18 Tenterfield Show Campdraft NSWZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 6 78 1.00
16/03/18 Inglewood BZ Open - 2 Round EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 8 108 11.00
16/03/18 Inglewood BZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 86 5.00
16/03/18 Inglewood BZ Maiden PEPTO ROSE 4 162 16.00
10/03/18 Glencoe NSWZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 86 4.50
10/03/18 Glencoe NSWZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 6 81 0.33
03/03/18 Tansey SEZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 3 80 3.50
24/02/18 Hannaford/The Gums SZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 3 82 4.00
23/02/18 Cooyar SEZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 83 5.00
17/02/18 Ashford Show Campdraft BZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 2 88 5.00
21/01/18 Springsure CZ Juvenile HIGHPHALUTIN 1 89 6.00
21/01/18 Springsure CZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 3 83 4.00
21/01/18 Springsure CZ Juvenile THE LORAX 5 78 0
18/11/17 Mymia CZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 1 84 6.00
18/11/17 Mymia CZ Ladies HIGHPHALUTIN 1 167 6.00
18/11/17 Mymia CZ Ladies SHESA BLUE BADGER 3 84 4.00
18/11/17 Mymia CZ Juvenile SHESA BLUE BADGER 4 22 3.00
04/11/17 Oakey SEZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 6 84 0.50
14/10/17 Pinnacle Pete Memorial Campdraft SZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 4 22 2.00
14/10/17 Pinnacle Pete Memorial Campdraft SZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 4 22 2.00
14/10/17 Pinnacle Pete Memorial Campdraft SZ Maiden PEPTO ROSE 7 170 10.66
16/09/17 St George Campdraft BZ Novice EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 1 175 37.00
16/09/17 Kragra SZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 4 80 3.00
16/09/17 Kragra SZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 6 60 1.00
09/09/17 Nindigully BZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 5 82 2.00
01/09/17 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Novice PEPTO ROSE 4 171 8.50
01/09/17 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 1 87 6.00
26/08/17 Dalby & District Campdraft SZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 83 5.00
25/08/17 Dirranbandi BZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 3 82 4.00
18/08/17 Westmar Campdraft & Gymkhana BZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 6 82 0.33
18/08/17 Westmar Campdraft & Gymkhana BZ Novice THE LORAX 1 202 40.00
05/08/17 Toobeah BZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 6 21 0.25
29/07/17 Texas Show Draft BZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 1 89 6.00
29/07/17 Texas Show Draft BZ Ladies THE LORAX 2 168 6.00
22/07/17 Pittsworth SEZ Maiden PEPTO ROSE 5 171 16.00
15/07/17 Callide Dawson ASH CZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 4 21 2.50
15/07/17 Callide Dawson ASH CZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 6 20 0.50
08/07/17 Boomi Combined Churches Campdraft BZ Ladies PEPTO ROSE 3 82 5.00
08/07/17 Boomi Combined Churches Campdraft BZ Juvenile THE LORAX 3 78 3.50
01/07/17 Bell SEZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 1 171 6.00
17/06/17 Chinchilla Encouragement SZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 86 5.00
17/06/17 Chinchilla Encouragement SZ Juvenile PEPTO ROSE 1 87 6.00
27/05/17 Surat SZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 1 84 6.00
20/05/17 Mungindi Campdraft BZ Juvenile SUPREME 1 83 6.00
21/04/17 Dirranbandi Show Campdraft BZ Juvenile SUPREME 5 21 2.00
15/04/17 Inglewood BZ Juvenile SUPREME 2 80 4.50

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
24/03/17 Tooloombilla Rodeo & Campdraft SZ Juvenile SUPREME 3 20 2.50
21/10/16 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Open - 2 Round EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 5 176 0
21/10/16 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Juvenile EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 84 5.00
21/10/16 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Juvenile HIGHPHALUTIN 4 21 2.50
23/04/16 St George Pony Club Draft BZ Novice HIGHPHALUTIN 3 166 0
01/04/16 Dirranbandi Show BZ Maiden PEPTO ROSE 6 176 0

Results for Unaffiliated Drafts
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
14/10/16 Dirranbandi BZ Junior EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 1 83
30/09/16 Cooyar SEZ Junior EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 1 88
13/08/16 Garah Campdraft BZ Junior EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 5 18
13/08/16 Garah Campdraft BZ Junior PEPTO ROSE 5 18
23/07/16 Texas Show Draft BZ Junior EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 2 87
08/04/16 Balonne ASH BZ Junior EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 4 23
01/04/16 Dirranbandi Show BZ Junior EBS TOUCHMIASOMEMORE (MIA) 1 88
01/04/16 Dirranbandi Show BZ Junior PEPTO ROSE 4 61
26/03/16 Taroom Golden Horseshoe SZ Junior PEPTO ROSE 1 86
11/03/16 Inglewood Show BZ Junior Unregistered Horse 4 21
11/03/16 Inglewood Show BZ Junior Unregistered Horse 1 84
17/10/15 Allora Downs Polo Campdraft SEZ Junior Unregistered Horse 1 88
17/10/15 Allora Downs Polo Campdraft SEZ Junior SUPREME 2 50
09/10/15 Brymaroo Draft SEZ Junior OAKS CORRINA 2 82
03/10/15 Goondiwindi & District BZ Junior Unregistered Horse 1 82
11/09/15 Nindigully BZ Junior DELIGHTFUL OAK 5 21
11/09/15 Nindigully BZ Junior SUPREME 1 85
05/09/15 Toobeah BZ Junior SUPREME 1 83
05/09/15 Toobeah BZ Junior TASSA BABE STAR 4 19
28/08/15 Dirranbandi BZ Junior TASSA BABE STAR 1 86
22/08/15 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Junior FLAMIN ACRES 6 18
22/08/15 Bollon Champagne Draft BZ Junior SUPREME 3 22
08/08/15 Garah Campdraft BZ Junior SUPREME 4 19
08/08/15 Garah Campdraft BZ Junior TASSA BABE STAR 6 18
01/08/15 Mungindi Show Society Campdraft BZ Junior TASSA BABE STAR 2 54
14/04/15 St George Finals 2015 Points BZ Junior SUPREME 3 136
10/04/15 Dirranbandi Show BZ Junior TASSA BABE STAR 6 22