2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Craig Radke

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
01/07/17 Bell SEZ Open - 2 Round COROLLA 1 173 26.00
12/05/17 Mundubbera Show Campdraft SZ Open - 2 Round COLLECT 4 109 15.00
12/05/17 Mundubbera Show Campdraft SZ Open - 2 Round CONTRACT C/O 22 24.00
12/05/17 Mundubbera Show Campdraft SZ Novice PLOVER 3 104 18.00

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
25/03/17 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Open - 2 Round CONTRACT 3 175 23.75
25/03/17 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONTRACT 1 91 26.00
25/03/17 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) COROLLA 3 89 16.66
25/03/17 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Novice FIORELLI 8 166 9.50
18/03/17 Mundubbera Golden Stirrup Campdraft SZ Open - 2 Round CONCERT 2 174 23.50
09/03/17 Toogoolawah Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round CONCERT 1 271 40.00
17/02/17 Burrandowan SEZ Open - 2 Round CONTRACT 1 178 33.00
04/11/16 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Open - 2 Round COLLECT 3 174 21.66
04/11/16 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Open - 2 Round CONTRACT 3 174 21.66
04/11/16 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONTRACT 2 179 22.50
20/10/16 Chinchilla Grandfather Clock SZ Open - 3 Round CONTRACT 9 259 53.00
14/10/16 Brymaroo SEZ Open - 3 Round COLLECT 7 196 19.00
14/10/16 Brymaroo SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) COROLLA 2 259 26.00
08/10/16 Taroom Spring Draft SZ Open - 3 Round COROLLA 1 269 37.00
08/10/16 Taroom Spring Draft SZ Res. Open (Open Only) COROLLA 4 174 15.50
09/09/16 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Open - 3 Round COROLLA 1 264 37.00
09/09/16 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) COROLLA 4 169 16.00
11/08/16 Paradise Lagoons Campdraft CZ Open - 3 Round COLLECT 4 263 54.50
11/08/16 Paradise Lagoons Campdraft CZ Novice PLOVER 10 174 38.00
08/07/16 Moura Bronze Boots CZ Novice CONCISE 7 163 22.00
08/07/16 Moura Bronze Boots CZ Open - 2 Round CONTRACT 5 171 19.50
08/07/16 Moura Bronze Boots CZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONTRACT C/O 22 26.00
08/07/16 Moura Bronze Boots CZ Novice COROLLA 3 170 34.00
08/07/16 Moura Bronze Boots CZ Open - 2 Round COROLLA 5 171 19.50
02/07/16 Condamine Encouragement Campdraft SZ Novice COROLLA 2 357 26.00
25/06/16 Dalby & District Campdraft SZ Novice COROLLA 2 173 16.66
25/06/16 Dalby & District Campdraft SZ Maiden PLOVER 1 171 23.00
13/05/16 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONTRACT 2 175 22.50
13/05/16 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Novice COROLLA 4 169 18.00
06/05/16 Mundubbera Show Campdraft SZ Open - 2 Round COLLECT 3 159 17.00
06/05/16 Mundubbera Show Campdraft SZ Maiden CONCISE 3 163 12.00
06/05/16 Mundubbera Show Campdraft SZ Novice COROLLA 2 161 21.50
09/04/16 Wallumbilla SZ Novice CONCISE 7 156 22.00
09/04/16 Wallumbilla SZ Open - 3 Round CONTRACT 2 255 33.00
02/04/16 Kragra SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONTRACT 2 87 20.66
02/04/16 Kragra SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONTRACT C/O 23 26.00
02/04/16 Kragra SZ Open - 3 Round COROLLA 2 253 29.50

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
26/03/16 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Open - 2 Round CONTRACT 2 175 27.00
19/02/16 Burrandowan SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) COLLECT 1 268 26.00
19/02/16 Burrandowan SEZ Open - 3 Round CONTRACT 6 257 7.00
07/11/15 Injune SZ Open - 2 Round CONTRACT C/O 23 25.00
07/11/15 Injune SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONTRACT 1 174 26.00
07/11/15 Injune SZ Open - 2 Round COROLLA 6 173 2.66
19/10/15 Warwick Gold Cup SEZ Open - 3 Round CONTRACT 5 264 90.00
09/10/15 Brymaroo Draft SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONTRACT 6 169 13.00
09/10/15 Brymaroo Draft SEZ Open - 3 Round CONTRACT 3 262 36.00
26/09/15 Surat Cobb & Co. SZ Open - 2 Round COLLECT 2 170 24.50
19/09/15 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Open - 2 Round CONTRACT 1 179 33.00
19/09/15 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Novice COROLLA 3 176 24.00
12/09/15 Theodore Spindle & Spurs SZ Novice ACCORD 3 171 30.00
12/09/15 Theodore Spindle & Spurs SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONCERT 6 108 8.00
12/09/15 Theodore Spindle & Spurs SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) COROLLA 3 153 21.00
04/09/15 Baralaba Silver Cup CZ Maiden ACCORD 6 169 18.00
04/09/15 Baralaba Silver Cup CZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) COROLLA 3 88 16.66
15/07/15 Paradise Lagoons CZ Open - 3 Round COLLECT 5 264 77.00
03/07/15 Moura Bronze Boots CZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONTRACT 4 88 5.83
03/07/15 Moura Bronze Boots CZ Open - 3 Round COROLLA 5 258 28.00
27/06/15 Dalby Campdraft SZ Open - 2 Round CONTRACT 4 175 19.00
19/06/15 Monto Silver Buckle SZ Open - 2 Round COLLECT 6 167 15.00
30/05/15 Bancroft SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) COLLECT 4 164 15.00
30/05/15 Bancroft SZ Open - 2 Round CONTRACT 1 180 25.00
30/05/15 Bancroft SZ Novice COROLLA 5 166 7.33
30/05/15 Bancroft SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) COROLLA 3 167 19.00
15/05/15 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Res. Open (Open Only) COLLECT 2 177 23.50
15/05/15 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Open - 3 Round CONCERT 1 266 34.00
09/05/15 Wandoan Silver Spurs SZ Open - 3 Round CONCERT 1 261 31.00
18/04/15 Dawes Hall R C I SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) COLLECT 2 89 20.50
18/04/15 Dawes Hall R C I SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONTRACT 2 89 20.50
18/04/15 Dawes Hall R C I SZ Novice COROLLA 1 176 40.00

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
20/10/14 Warwick Gold Cup SEZ Open - 3 Round CONCERT 2 263 101.00
10/10/14 Brymaroo SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) COLLECT C/O 23 29.00
10/10/14 Brymaroo SEZ Open - 3 Round COLLECT 1 264 43.00
10/10/14 Brymaroo SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONCERT 2 176 27.00
10/10/14 Brymaroo SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONTRACT 3 175 17.50
04/10/14 Wandoan SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONCERT 1 92 26.00
04/10/14 Wandoan SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONCERT C/O 23 26.00
04/10/14 Wandoan SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONTRACT 4 89 11.66
13/09/14 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) COLLECT 4 174 15.00
13/09/14 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONCERT 6 171 3.00
13/09/14 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONTRACT 1 182 24.00
13/09/14 Theodore Spindles & Spurs SZ Novice SAVE 5 151 17.00
06/09/14 Eumamurrin SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONTRACT 2 89 20.66
06/09/14 Eumamurrin SZ Res. Open (Open Only) COSTUME 2 89 20.66

Results for ACA year 2013/14 Year
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
17/10/13 Chinchilla Grandfather Clock SZ Open - 3 Round CONTRACT 2 273 76.66
12/10/13 Wandoan Encouragement SZ Open - 2 Round CONCERT 3 176 14.66
12/10/13 Wandoan Encouragement SZ Maiden LIBERTY 4 168 11.50
12/10/13 Wandoan Encouragement SZ Novice LIBERTY 5 172 13.00
05/10/13 Cambooya SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONTRACT 2 200 32.00
14/09/13 Theodore SZ Maiden COLLECT 1 176 15.00
14/09/13 Theodore SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONCERT 4 177 12.50
14/09/13 Theodore SZ Novice MEG 2 170 27.50
24/08/13 Dawes SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONCERT 5 163 10.00
24/08/13 Dawes SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SET 3 166 17.00
22/06/13 Dalby SZ Open - 2 Round CONTRACT 2 173 16.50
08/06/13 Burrandowan SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CONTRACT 1 173 24.00
08/06/13 Burrandowan SEZ Novice LIBERTY 3 171 28.00
08/06/13 Burrandowan SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SET 3 170 19.00
17/05/13 Glenmorgan SZ Maiden COLLECT 2 256 19.00
26/04/13 Pittsworth SEZ Novice COLLECT 4 172 23.33
26/04/13 Pittsworth SEZ Open - 2 Round CONCERT 2 250 28.00
26/04/13 Pittsworth SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONCERT 6 168 3.00
26/04/13 Pittsworth SEZ Maiden LIBERTY 6 171 18.00
26/04/13 Pittsworth SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) SET 2 172 22.50
12/04/13 Taroom Golden Horseshoe SZ Maiden SAVE 5 166 18.66
12/04/13 Taroom Golden Horseshoe SZ Open - 3 Round SET 3 267 32.00
06/04/13 Kragra SZ Maiden COLLECT 3 110 15.00
06/04/13 Kragra SZ Open - 2 Round CONCERT 2 169 25.50
06/04/13 Kragra SZ Res. Open (Open Only) CONCERT 5 83 9.00
06/04/13 Kragra SZ Maiden LIBERTY 4 109 14.00