2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Lane Maller

Results for ACA year 2018/19
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
23/06/18 Gregory NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 4 172 18.00

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
21/04/17 Injune Golden Bit SZ Maiden RENDITION 2 165 26.00

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
13/05/16 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Maiden ECHO 4 171 9.50
01/04/16 Mitchell SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 4 168 12.00

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
18/03/16 Tooloombilla Campdraft SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 109 11.00
07/11/15 Injune SZ Maiden ECHO 6 162 7.00
15/05/15 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Juvenile GIDDY 4 88 2.50
15/05/15 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 4 199 25.00
09/05/15 Wandoan Silver Spurs SZ Juvenile GIDDY 1 88 6.00
09/05/15 Wandoan Silver Spurs SZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 4 84 2.00
11/04/15 Eumamurrin SZ Juvenile GIDDY 1 89 6.00

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
28/03/15 Wallumbilla Silver Iron SZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 2 85 5.00
28/03/15 Wallumbilla Silver Iron SZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 1 87 6.00
12/09/14 St George BZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 3 82 4.00
12/09/14 St George BZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 1 86 6.00

Results for ACA year 2013/14 Year
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
04/05/13 Wandoan SZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 5 21 1.50
26/04/13 Injune SZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 3 84 4.00
19/04/13 Mitchell SZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 3 85 4.00
19/04/13 Mitchell SZ Juvenile SUNSET 1 87 6.00

Results for Unaffiliated Drafts
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
18/05/18 Julia Creek NZ Maiden 4 Maiden ECHO 2 165
22/04/16 Injune Golden Bit SZ Maiden 4 Maiden RENDITION 5 83
03/10/15 Tooloombilla SZ Maiden 4 Maiden RENDITION 2 195
24/04/15 Injune Golden Bit SZ Juvenile GIDDY 3 22
24/04/15 Injune Golden Bit SZ Juvenile Unregistered Horse 1 88