2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

ZONE TITLES - 2015-16

Border Zone
Central Zone
NSW Zone
NTWA Zone
Northern Zone
South East Zone
South West / WA
Southern Zone
Western Zone

Standings for Juvenile Rider - South East Zone Title

RIDER POINTS ZONE
1 Dean Radke 67.41 SEZ
2 Trent Sheppard 58.25 SEZ
3 Billy Sheppard 43.00 SEZ
4 Joe McMahon 29.50 SEZ
5 Kate Hurley 28.83 SEZ
6 Jamie-Lee Barron 28.50 SEZ
7 Lucy Doyle 26.00 SEZ
8 Tayla Bright 21.50 SEZ
9 Lucy Kucks 17.75 SEZ
10 Jack Mylett 17.50 SEZ
11 Peta Barkle 16.00 SEZ
12 Beau Hockey 14.50 SEZ
13 Blake Nichol 13.50 SEZ
14 Hayden Aspinall 12.50 SEZ
15 Lachlan Rockemer 11.00 SEZ
Brooke Mackie 11.00 SEZ
17 Tamara Buczma 10.00 SEZ
18 Elizabeth Mcewan 9.50 SEZ
Cody Ryan 9.50 SEZ
20 Makayla Hickson 9.00 SEZ
Reece Wallace 9.00 SEZ
22 Dale Williamson 8.50 SEZ
Lachlan Wallace 8.50 SEZ
24 Makayla Adams 8.00 SEZ
25 Jayden Nichol 7.50 SEZ
26 Georgia Brown 7.00 SEZ
27 Brooke Ralph 6.00 SEZ
Tamika Stephens 6.00 SEZ
Thomas Eather 6.00 SEZ
Meg Ryan 6.00 SEZ
Jessica Sommerlad 6.00 SEZ
32 Brianna Wilson 5.50 SEZ
Jordon Young 5.50 SEZ
Samuel Zupp 5.50 SEZ
35 Laine Smith 5.33 SEZ
36 Chloe Reinke 5.00 NZ
Jordan Cook 5.00 NTWAZ
Eric Hetherington 5.00 SEZ
Mikaylah Boyce 5.00 SEZ
Tamara Cunningham 5.00 SEZ
41 Joel Monckton 4.00 SEZ
Ashleigh Dunn 4.00 SEZ
Tahlia Harrop 4.00 SEZ
Daniel Coles 4.00 SEZ
Brooke Barron 4.00 SEZ
46 Vienna Lindberg 3.50 SEZ
Emily Banks 3.50 SEZ
John Delaforce 3.50 SEZ
Stephen Mylett 3.50 SEZ
50 Grace Brennan 3.00 SEZ
51 Georgina Cubis 2.75 SEZ
52 Sophie Stallmann 2.50 SEZ
Trent Gaiero 2.50 SEZ
54 Matilda Law 2.00 SEZ
Kristin Allum 2.00 SEZ
Harry Fisher 2.00 SEZ
Lauren Laird 2.00 SEZ
Dan (Jnr) Crowley 2.00 NZ
59 Caitlin Martin 1.75 SEZ
60 Tennelle Barrett 1.50 SEZ
Sophie Wells 1.50 SEZ
62 Ebony Panzram 1.00 SEZ
Cooper Rafton 1.00 SEZ
Blake Feltham 1.00 SEZ
Brayden Casey 1.00 SEZ
Kaycee Barron 1.00 SEZ
Joseph Curtin 1.00 SEZ
Serena Verrall 1.00 SEZ
69 Alisha Donald 0.75 SEZ
70 Shanae Gray 0.50 SEZ
Kaleb Wormington 0.50 SEZ
Emma Franz 0.50 SEZ
73 Trixie Lindberg 0.33 SEZ