2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Dan Condon

Results for ACA year 2018/19
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
17/10/18 Chinchilla Grandfather Clock SZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse 6 176 23.00
06/10/18 Grass Hut Youth Clinic Draft NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 2 160 14.00
14/09/18 Nebo Golden Octopus Draft CZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse 3 176 16.66
14/09/18 Nebo Golden Octopus Draft CZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 171 10.00
14/09/18 Nebo Golden Octopus Draft CZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 5 260 40.00
16/08/18 Grass Hut Trophy Buckle Challenge & Draft NZ Novice RUBY 8 162 6.00
10/08/18 Whitsunday ASHS NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 4 167 22.00
10/08/18 Whitsunday ASHS NZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 1 175 28.00
13/07/18 Einasleigh NZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 3 256 28.00
13/07/18 Einasleigh NZ Open - 3 Round PIXIE 1 343 33.00
13/07/18 Einasleigh NZ Maiden RUBY 1 178 21.00
13/07/18 Einasleigh NZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 4 254 24.00
29/06/18 Cape York & Tablelands ASHS - Mt Surprise NZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 1 182 30.00
29/06/18 Cape York & Tablelands ASHS - Mt Surprise NZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 1 184 22.00
08/06/18 Bowen River NZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 7 258 17.00
01/06/18 Gold City NZ Res. Open (Open Only) PIXIE 4 110 17.00
01/06/18 Gold City NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 3 173 28.00
18/05/18 Weetalaba NZ Maiden GIDGET 2 172 17.00
18/05/18 Weetalaba NZ Open - 3 Round PIXIE 4 87 14.50
10/05/18 Greenvale Campdraft NZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 4 177 12.00
10/05/18 Greenvale Campdraft NZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 2 180 13.00
10/05/18 Greenvale Campdraft NZ Res. Open (Open Only) PLEASURE 3 89 14.00
10/05/18 Greenvale Campdraft NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 7 171 11.00

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
13/10/17 Grass Hut Novice & Min/Jun/Juv Draft NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 171 3.00
28/09/17 Grass Hut Novice & Futurity Draft NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 6 246 2.00
01/09/17 Einasleigh NZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse C/O 23 33.00
01/09/17 Einasleigh NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 8 162 11.00
01/09/17 Einasleigh NZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 3 259 28.00
11/08/17 Whitsunday ASHS NZ Open - 2 Round VANITY C/O 23 27.00
29/07/17 Hinchinbrook (Ingham) NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 1 180 25.00
29/07/17 Hinchinbrook (Ingham) NZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) PIXIE 6 81 6.00
29/06/17 Nebo Slouch Hat CZ Maiden VANITY 7 170 9.00
09/06/17 Bowen River NZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 3 173 22.80
27/05/17 Toomba Invitation Horse Sale NZ Open - 2 Round PIXIE 5 113 14.00
05/05/17 Greenvale NZ Open - 3 Round MISTRO C/O 23 41.00
05/05/17 Greenvale NZ Res. Open (Open Only) PIXIE 4 87 11.66

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
27/01/17 Armidale NSWZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 5 172 12.00
27/01/17 Armidale NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 3 174 25.00
23/09/16 Twin Hills Rodeo & Show Society Campdraft CZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 8 171 8.00
23/09/16 Twin Hills Rodeo & Show Society Campdraft CZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 4 173 28.00
05/08/16 Whitsunday ASHS NZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 1 176 28.00
07/07/16 Grass Hut Challenge, Campdraft & Bull Ride NZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse 6 84 3.00
02/07/16 Cape York & Tablelands ASH - Mt Surprise NZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 4 169 13.00
02/07/16 Cape York & Tablelands ASH - Mt Surprise NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 1 177 27.00
02/07/16 Cape York & Tablelands ASH - Mt Surprise NZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) Unregistered Horse 1 174 24.00
02/07/16 Cape York & Tablelands ASH - Mt Surprise NZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 1 175 16.00
17/06/16 Powlathanga NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 3 173 22.00
17/06/16 Powlathanga NZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 2 176 15.00
10/06/16 Bowen River Campdraft NZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) Unregistered Horse 4 173 18.00
28/05/16 Toomba Invitation Horse Sale NZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 3 173 17.66
20/05/16 Gold City Campdraft NZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 1 179 24.00
06/05/16 Greenvale NZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse 4 169 17.00
06/05/16 Greenvale NZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse C/O 23 26.00
08/04/16 Home Hill Campdraft NZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 4 178 15.00

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
22/01/16 Armidale NSWZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 3 173 28.00
25/09/15 Twin Hills Rodeo & Show Soc. Campdraft CZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 1 172 23.00
25/09/15 Twin Hills Rodeo & Show Soc. Campdraft CZ Open - 2 Round PLAYBOY 2 176 34.50
15/07/15 Paradise Lagoons CZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 2 265 85.66
15/07/15 Paradise Lagoons CZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 171 20.66
10/07/15 Hinchinbrook ASHS (Ingham) NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 2 128 25.00
10/07/15 Hinchinbrook ASHS (Ingham) NZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 4 107 13.00
02/07/15 Grass Hut (Mingela) Campdraft & Challenge NZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 2 171 20.00
02/07/15 Grass Hut (Mingela) Campdraft & Challenge NZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) PLAYBOY 3 87 17.00
02/07/15 Grass Hut (Mingela) Campdraft & Challenge NZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SHELLYDEAN MADONNA 1 90 24.00
05/06/15 Bowen River NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 178 24.00
08/05/15 Greenvale NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 174 17.00
08/05/15 Greenvale NZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse C/O 24 33.00
08/05/15 Greenvale NZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 6 201 13.00
08/05/15 Greenvale NZ Novice Unregistered Horse 4 177 22.00
08/05/15 Greenvale NZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) PLAYBOY C/O 23 24.00

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
06/06/14 Bowen River NZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 4 256 27.50
02/05/14 Cape York & Tablelands ASH 40th Anniversary Celebration Campdraft NZ Open - 2 Round PLAYBOY 1 161 22.00

Results for ACA year 2013/14 Year
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
24/05/13 Gold City NZ Open - 3 Round PLAYBOY 6 257 16.00
10/05/13 Greenvale NZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 3 254 29.00

Results for Unaffiliated Drafts
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
29/06/18 Cape York & Tablelands ASHS - Mt Surprise NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 1 171
08/06/18 Bowen River NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 1 170
18/05/18 Weetalaba NZ Stallion MISTRO 1 87
10/05/18 Greenvale Campdraft NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 4 169
13/10/17 Grass Hut Novice & Min/Jun/Juv Draft NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 2 166
13/10/17 Grass Hut Novice & Min/Jun/Juv Draft NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 3 159
28/09/17 Grass Hut Novice & Futurity Draft NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 5 141
28/09/17 Grass Hut Novice & Futurity Draft NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 1 173
29/07/17 Hinchinbrook (Ingham) NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 5 22
29/07/17 Hinchinbrook (Ingham) NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 3 80
09/06/17 Bowen River NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 6 83
09/06/17 Bowen River NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 1 92
02/06/17 Weetalaba NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 4 86
02/06/17 Weetalaba NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 2 87
05/05/17 Greenvale NZ Futurity Unregistered Horse 6 167
19/10/15 Warwick Gold Cup SEZ Stallion Unregistered Horse 7 110