2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

ZONE TITLES - 2018-19

Border Zone
Central Zone
NSW Zone
NTWA Zone
Northern Zone
South East Zone
South West / WA
Southern Zone
Western Zone

Champion Open Horse

South East Zone

HORSE OWNER POINTS ZONE
1 EBONY SHEPPARD CRAIG 103.66 SEZ
2 POSSUM SUE GESLER PETER 95.50 SEZ
3 DELTA DAWSON HOLLY 74.00 SEZ
4 DONRICA MISS DIOR SHEPPARD CRAIG 67.00 SEZ
5 CONFESSION RADKE PAUL 57.00 SEZ
6 CONFLICT DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 55.00 SEZ
7 SAPPHIRE DAWSON HOLLY 52.66 SEZ
8 STYLISH SPARKLES RADKE KAY 51.66 SEZ
9 DOONGARA MANPOWER WALLEN GEOFF 48.50 SEZ
10 ALF ELLIOTT BRIAN 47.00 SEZ
11 CON AIR MYERS BRUCE 46.50 SEZ
12 AWFUL JONES DARRIN 42.50 SEZ
13 NEAROSKILLS BUCHANAN DONNA 39.50 SEZ
14 ANGELIC BUTTSWORTH MARK 35.00 SEZ
MEL LAMONT PETER 35.00 SEZ
HYDRAULIC TURLEY KATE & MAX 35.00 SEZ
17 MISS NORTH CURR DAMIEN 34.00 SEZ
18 MARSHA MYERS BRUCE 33.66 SEZ
19 BOONARA PORTRESS SMITH HUON & COLLEEN 33.00 SEZ
20 SMARTYS HIGH CARD RAFTON DARREN & JENNY 31.00 SEZ
21 SELIGMANS FIRST KELLY BARRY & ROSE 30.00 SEZ
22 THE BRAES WINDSONG CAMPBELL SAM 29.00 SEZ
23 TABOO BISCHOF JASON 28.00 SEZ
24 COOLUM ISABEL WALLEN GEOFF 27.00 SEZ
ARCHIE ROHAN TIM 27.00 SEZ
QUIVER BRUYN KAL 27.00 SEZ
27 GEORGE MACMILLAN GWEN 26.00 SEZ
28 BILLY THE KID DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 24.50 SEZ
29 PISTOL PACKING LENA SAMMON KIMBERLEY 24.00 SEZ
BOONARA BON VOYAGE MCLACHLAN TIMOTHY 24.00 SEZ
GLENWOOD SHEPPARD JOE J 24.00 SEZ
SPIN REY FITZGERALD RORY 24.00 SEZ
SELIGMANS SHANELL RADKE KAY 24.00 SEZ
KANYA PLAY DUFF MARIA 24.00 SEZ
35 SHOOBOO RADKE KAY 23.00 SEZ
36 49ER KAT CONNOLLY MICK 21.00 SEZ
37 AUSSIE RYAN KEVIN 19.00 SEZ
38 LENA BILTOFT KEITH 18.00 SEZ
39 BELLA MYERS BRUCE 17.00 SEZ
40 QUEST WELSH BRETT 16.66 SEZ
41 GOANNA TURLEY KATE 16.50 SEZ
SPINNING SPADES GRAY JAMIE 16.50 SEZ
43 DOONGARA POWER N DREAMS WALLEN GEOFF 16.00 SEZ
STYLISH UNIT BUTTSWORTH MARK 16.00 SEZ
OVERDUE DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 16.00 SEZ
46 CHERRY OAK LAMONT PETER 15.00 SEZ
DREAM CORBOULD SHANE 15.00 SEZ
JAYTEE SNIPER WESTON CAMERON 15.00 SEZ
49 RHADMAN CONNOLLY MICK 13.00 SEZ
50 BOONARA SYMPHONY SMITH HUON & COLLEEN 12.50 SEZ
DONNI LOHSE ROBERT 12.50 SEZ
52 LETHAL BREEZE DIERY JOHN 12.00 SEZ
53 SPINMAN ROHAN TIM & HARRISON SUE 11.00 SEZ
54 OLENAS DESTINY MYERS BRUCE 10.00 SEZ
55 CASSIDY MCBEAN EDDIE 9.50 SEZ
56 TRINITY FALCONER JOHN 6.00 SEZ
57 CLASSIC HARRISON SUE 2.00 SEZ