2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

ZONE TITLES - 2018-19

Border Zone
Central Zone
NSW Zone
NTWA Zone
Northern Zone
South East Zone
South West / WA
Southern Zone
Western Zone

Standings for Novice Horse - South East Zone Title

HORSE OWNER POINTS ZONE
1 STYLISH SPARKLES RADKE KAY 91.16 SEZ
2 IM A GANGSTER DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 87.00 SEZ
3 CONFESSION RADKE PAUL 82.00 SEZ
4 DELTA DAWSON HOLLY 78.00 SEZ
5 NEAROSKILLS BUCHANAN DONNA 71.50 SEZ
6 MONTEGO BAY MCLACHLAN TIM 66.00 SEZ
7 ALABAMA ATTHOW MARY ANN 65.00 SEZ
8 DELARA RADKE KAY 62.00 SEZ
9 DONRICA TARGET SHEPPARD MAC 60.50 SEZ
10 CONFLICT DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 55.00 SEZ
11 SAPPHIRE DAWSON HOLLY 52.66 SEZ
12 GOANNA TURLEY KATE 50.50 SEZ
13 ALF ELLIOTT BRIAN 47.00 SEZ
14 LENA BILTOFT KEITH 46.00 SEZ
15 SAFFRON GESLER PETER & DEBBIE 45.00 SEZ
16 SPINNING SPADES GRAY JAMIE 43.83 SEZ
17 SHIELD MARINA BRADLEY PETER 40.00 SEZ
18 CATS A LOOKIN WILLIAMSON KEITH R 37.00 SEZ
19 MINI MOORE CAMPBELL SARAH 36.00 SEZ
COUNCILLOR DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 36.00 SEZ
21 MISS NORTH CURR DAMIEN 34.00 SEZ
BLUE STYLE GRAY JAMIE 34.00 SEZ
23 RADAR IZZY COLLMAN GARY 33.00 SEZ
BOONARA PORTRESS SMITH HUON & COLLEEN 33.00 SEZ
25 BROWN TWO WAY DWAN MICHAEL 31.00 SEZ
SHERRY SHELTON TRISHA 31.00 SEZ
27 TABOO BISCHOF JASON 28.00 SEZ
28 CONCRETE DENNIEN WAYNE & LESLEY 27.50 SEZ
29 COOLUM ISABEL WALLEN GEOFF 27.00 SEZ
HOLLYWOOD JAZZ BUTTERS KAREN 27.00 SEZ
HICKORYS SPOONFULL EDMONDSTONE JADE 27.00 SEZ
32 DUSTY SMOKIN DIAMOND QUINLAN TAMMY 26.00 SEZ
SHIELD LUCILLE BRADLEY PETER 26.00 SEZ
34 KAYLEE PARK REPLAY DURRE DAVID & SHARON 25.50 SEZ
35 BILLY THE KID DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 24.50 SEZ
36 BOONARA BON VOYAGE MCLACHLAN TIMOTHY 24.00 SEZ
GLENWOOD SHEPPARD JOE J 24.00 SEZ
KANYA PLAY DUFF MARIA 24.00 SEZ
SUMMER ACRES SORLEY NOLENE 24.00 SEZ
LAGOONA ELEGANT DARRAGH TYRONE 24.00 SEZ
41 CHEX ME PLEASE TAYLOR LUKE & DAVIE JOAN 23.50 SEZ
42 MISSOURI ELLIOTT HOWARD 23.00 SEZ
ALMORA DENIS OBRIEN JOHN 23.00 SEZ
44 REDEMPTION RAY DEE KELLY ROY 22.00 SEZ
45 COMBAT RYAN MALCOLM 21.00 SEZ
CONTESSA (TESSA) HARRISON SUE 21.00 SEZ
47 PEARL BUTTERS KAREN 20.00 SEZ
FAITH SHEPPARD CRAIG 20.00 SEZ
49 LISA SENORITA TAYLOR LUKE 19.00 SEZ
CASSIDY MCBEAN EDDIE 19.00 SEZ
51 BLACKALL NANCY SPENCER GARRY 18.40 SEZ
52 SCAREDY CAT LOVE CLARK 18.00 SEZ
53 ORIEL TURLEY KATE & MAX 17.00 SEZ
ONE STYLISH ACRE WILLIAMSON KEITH R 17.00 SEZ
55 STYLISH UNIT BUTTSWORTH MARK 16.00 SEZ
LIQUORICE POTTER MERLE 16.00 SEZ
HE'S ALL SKILLS COLLMAN GARY 16.00 SEZ
OVERDUE DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 16.00 SEZ
SCARLETT MARSHALL MICHAEL 16.00 SEZ
60 DREAM CORBOULD SHANE 15.00 SEZ
ROSCO DUNCAN KELWIN 15.00 SEZ
JAYTEE SNIPER WESTON CAMERON 15.00 SEZ
REYZING PETE DWAN TERRY & GERALDINE 15.00 SEZ
64 SILVER ACRES BOND CAMERON & KELLI 14.50 SEZ
65 HEIDI RADKE PAUL 13.75 SEZ
66 CINDERS GOLLAN CLINT 13.50 SEZ
67 ENCHANTRESS GILBERT JIM 13.00 SEZ
RHADMAN CONNOLLY MICK 13.00 SEZ
69 MCCOY LUCHT MAX 11.33 SEZ
70 BANDETTA ENSBEY ALEXIS 11.00 SEZ
71 RUMBA POTTER MERLE 10.50 SEZ
SPOOK BUCHANAN DONNA 10.50 SEZ
73 DESTINY'S PAL WHALLEY RICK 10.00 SEZ
DEVOTION RADKE DEAN 10.00 SEZ
75 EVENING SPIRIT WARD NICHOLAS 9.00 SEZ
CASANOVA DIERY JOHN 9.00 SEZ
77 EXPECTED CLINKER HINGST WAYNE 8.50 SEZ
78 WARWICK KELLY ROY 8.00 SEZ
HUSTLER RYCROFT LISA 8.00 SEZ
80 BOONARA SAYONSE SMITH HUON & COLLEEN 3.75 SEZ
81 LILLY ROAN DANASTAS SUSAN 2.42 SEZ