2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

ZONE TITLES - 2018-19

Border Zone
Central Zone
NSW Zone
NTWA Zone
Northern Zone
South East Zone
South West / WA
Southern Zone
Western Zone

Champion Associate Rider

RIDER POINTS ZONE
1 Matthew Moffat 416.23 CZ
2 Dean Radke 221.99 SEZ
3 David Dwan 217.66 SEZ
4 Joe McMahon 162.00 SEZ
5 James Moorhead 160.83 NSWZ
6 Sam Kime 155.00 CZ
7 Billy Sheppard 142.66 SEZ
8 Jayden Panomarenko 132.00 SWWAZ
9 Townsend Curtin 89.00 NSWZ
10 Darci Nancarrow 77.33 SWWAZ
11 Jack Maloney 70.16 NSWZ
12 Lachlan Rockemer 67.50 SEZ
13 John Angus 63.66 SZ
14 Stephen Beddows 63.42 SEZ
15 Tylah Edwards 59.66 SWWAZ
16 Brent ODonnell 58.00 BZ
17 Monique Sibson 55.00 NZ
18 Mitchell Young 54.00 CZ
19 Amy Bean 51.00 CZ
20 Lachlan Durkin 48.00 NZ
21 Jake Curr 47.50 NZ
22 Nick Roe 46.50 NSWZ
23 Jacob Walmsley 45.50 SWWAZ
24 Clancy Naughton 37.50 NZ
Lachie Sheppard 37.50 SZ
26 Timothy Borg 35.00 CZ
Luke Neaton 35.00 CZ
28 Gregory Gook 33.00 NTWAZ
Dale Pini 33.00 CZ
30 Kelly Shephard 30.00 NZ
31 Trent Sheppard 29.50 SEZ
Riley Curr 29.50 SZ
33 Darby Smith 26.50 SWWAZ
34 Dylan Smith 25.00 CZ
Ava Curtin 25.00 NSWZ
36 Shane Favero 24.50 SWWAZ
37 Josh Hurley 22.00 SEZ
38 Jenna Russell 20.66 SZ
39 Emma Barbeler 19.00 SZ
Hayley Condon 19.00 NZ
41 Charli Curr 18.00 NZ
Patrick Luck 18.00 CZ
Lane Maller 18.00 SZ
44 Amy Kempton 16.00 NSWZ
Cody Harrold 16.00 CZ
46 Tyler Spinks 15.50 NSWZ
Callum Sivewright 15.50 NSWZ
48 Georgia ONeill 15.00 NSWZ
49 Emma Condon 14.00 NZ
Rachel Allgood 14.00 CZ
51 Lachlan McMahon 13.00 SEZ
Sean McLachlan 13.00 BZ
53 Casey Rankine 12.00 NZ
Casey Bridgeman 12.00 WZ
55 Clancy Schaefer 11.33 NZ
56 Clayton Myles 11.00 NZ
Celine Bielenberg 11.00 CZ
58 Brook Smith 10.00 SEZ
Michael Lacey 10.00 CZ
60 Braden Tattam 9.00 BZ
Kirra Riggs 9.00 NTWAZ
Tahila McDonald 9.00 NSWZ
63 Tammie Stower 8.00 SZ
64 Jacob Rockemer 7.00 SZ
65 Rianna Savins 6.00 NSWZ
Stephanie Solomon 6.00 SWWAZ
Jason Lynn 6.00 NSWZ
68 Warwick Southern 5.00 BZ
Jontti Arnold 5.00 WZ
70 Amy Tessmann 4.00 SEZ
Darcie Morris 4.00 SWWAZ