2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Robert Daly

Results for ACA year 2018/19
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
22/03/19 Balonne ASH BZ Novice CASH 1 177 39.00
22/03/19 Balonne ASH BZ Res. Open (Open Only) SONADOR 6 88 1.00
29/09/18 Goondiwindi & District Campdraft BZ Maiden LITTLE DIAMOND HAT 1 172 15.00
31/08/18 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Maiden LITTLE DIAMOND HAT 2 178 12.50
24/08/18 Clarke Creek CZ Open - 3 Round CASH 2 262 40.66
17/08/18 Westmar BZ Res. Open (Open Only) SONADOR 2 91 22.50
03/08/18 Eumamurrin SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) REPLICA 5 178 16.00
07/07/18 Lundavra BZ Novice CASH 1 180 40.00
07/07/18 Lundavra BZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) REPLICA 3 178 25.00
28/04/18 Dulacca Hoof Pick SZ Novice CASH 8 170 8.00
28/04/18 Dulacca Hoof Pick SZ Novice LITTLE DIAMOND HAT 7 172 18.00

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
13/10/17 Condamine Bell Open Campdraft SZ Open - 3 Round REPLICA 4 267 41.75
07/10/17 Hebel Campdraft BZ Novice CASH 3 175 15.33
07/10/17 Hebel Campdraft BZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 1 176 23.00
07/10/17 Hebel Campdraft BZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) Unregistered Horse 2 87 16.50
07/10/17 Hebel Campdraft BZ Open - 2 Round REPLICA C/O 23 23.00
07/10/17 Hebel Campdraft BZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) REPLICA 2 87 16.50
30/09/17 Goondiwindi & District Campdraft BZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CASH 4 168 26.00
16/09/17 St George Campdraft BZ Open - 2 Round SONADOR 1 265 28.00
09/09/17 Nindigully BZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SONADOR 6 170 12.00
18/08/17 Westmar Campdraft & Gymkhana BZ Open - 2 Round REPLICA 3 176 24.00
05/08/17 Toobeah BZ Novice CASH 7 153 17.00
05/08/17 Toobeah BZ Maiden LITTLE DIAMOND HAT 4 107 16.00
05/08/17 Toobeah BZ Novice LITTLE DIAMOND HAT 3 170 28.00
08/07/17 Boomi Combined Churches Campdraft BZ Open - 2 Round REPLICA 4 167 16.00
08/07/17 Boomi Combined Churches Campdraft BZ Open - 2 Round SONADOR 2 171 23.00
29/06/17 Nebo Slouch Hat CZ Open - 3 Round SONADOR 3 252 33.00
29/06/17 Nebo Slouch Hat CZ Open - 3 Round SONADOR C/O 24 40.00
27/05/17 Dulacca Hoofpick SZ Maiden LITTLE DIAMOND HAT 6 169 13.00
27/05/17 Dulacca Hoofpick SZ Novice OVERDUE 8 170 6.00
19/05/17 Mitchell SZ Open - 3 Round CASH 3 257 29.00
19/05/17 Mitchell SZ Res. Open (Open Only) REPLICA 4 88 11.66
12/05/17 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Novice CASH 5 175 15.00
06/05/17 Proston Golden Spurs SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CASH 2 172 21.50

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
04/11/16 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Open - 2 Round CASH 6 172 14.00
11/08/16 Paradise Lagoons Campdraft CZ Open - 3 Round CASH 6 265 43.00
11/08/16 Paradise Lagoons Campdraft CZ Open - 3 Round D J 10 263 18.00
11/08/16 Paradise Lagoons Campdraft CZ Res. Open (Open Only) REPLICA 6 179 16.00
21/05/16 Warrego WZ Open - 2 Round D J 6 150 17.00
21/05/16 Warrego WZ Maiden OVERDUE 2 176 20.50
16/04/16 Augathella WZ Novice D J 1 179 39.00
16/04/16 Augathella WZ Res. Open (Open Only) REPLICA 3 89 21.00

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
26/09/15 Surat Cobb & Co. SZ Maiden LITTLE RICHARD 4 171 23.00
28/08/15 Dirranbandi BZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 2 171 13.00
30/05/15 Condamine Encouragement SZ Maiden OVERDUE 3 171 16.00
23/05/15 Warrego Campdraft WZ Open - 2 Round CASH 7 164 15.00
15/05/15 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Novice Unregistered Horse 3 175 20.00
01/05/15 Tambo WZ Open - 3 Round CASH 8 249 18.00

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
04/10/14 Glenmorgan P & C Encouragement SZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 7 170 14.00

Results for Unaffiliated Drafts
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
30/09/16 Tooloombilla Spring Carnival SZ Novice D J 5 167