2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Michael Hayes

Results for ACA year 2018/19
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
29/03/19 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Maiden JAGUAR 1 176 14.00
29/03/19 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Novice JAGUAR 4 175 15.25
29/03/19 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) PHILS OAK 3 89 14.00
29/03/19 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Open - 2 Round WADERMAN 1 357 30.00
29/09/18 Goondiwindi & District Campdraft BZ Novice MASERATTI 1 173 30.00
29/09/18 Goondiwindi & District Campdraft BZ Res. Open (Open Only) PHILS OAK 3 85 16.00
21/09/18 Mitchell SZ Novice MASERATTI 2 175 23.50
21/09/18 Mitchell SZ Res. Open (Open Only) PHILS OAK 2 90 10.00
21/09/18 Mitchell SZ Res. Open (Open Only) WADERMAN C/O 23 26.00
21/09/18 Mitchell SZ Res. Open (Open Only) WADERMAN 2 90 10.00
18/05/18 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Open - 3 Round WADERMAN 5 263 23.00
04/05/18 Goondiwindi BZ Maiden JAGUAR 3 170 13.50
20/04/18 Injune Golden Bit SZ Open - 3 Round ARCHIE 5 249 26.00
20/04/18 Injune Golden Bit SZ Open - 3 Round MASERATTI 4 251 31.00
20/04/18 Injune Golden Bit SZ Novice METALLIC N RUSTY 2 174 44.50

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
30/03/18 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Novice MASERATTI 2 178 24.00
30/03/18 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Maiden METALLIC N RUSTY 2 175 13.00
30/03/18 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Open - 2 Round WADERMAN 5 176 6.25
17/03/18 Mundubbera Golden Stirrup SZ Open - 2 Round MASERATTI 3 171 18.66
17/03/18 Mundubbera Golden Stirrup SZ Maiden METALLIC N RUSTY 8 103 3.33
24/02/18 Hannaford/The Gums SZ Maiden JAGUAR 7 164 19.00
24/02/18 Hannaford/The Gums SZ Novice METALLIC N RUSTY 3 175 31.33
24/02/18 Hannaford/The Gums SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) PHILS OAK 4 177 18.00
30/09/17 Glenmorgan P&C Encouragement SZ Novice MASERATTI 1 175 27.00
18/08/17 Westmar Campdraft & Gymkhana BZ Novice ARCHIE 8 175 5.50
18/08/17 Westmar Campdraft & Gymkhana BZ Res. Open (Open Only) WADERMAN 4 89 8.75
05/05/17 Allora SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 1 178 13.00
05/05/17 Allora SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 6 169 8.00
05/05/17 Allora SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) WADERMAN 2 88 24.00
05/05/17 Allora SEZ Open - 2 Round WADERMAN 1 177 27.00
21/04/17 Injune Golden Bit SZ Novice ARCHIE 3 171 36.00
21/04/17 Injune Golden Bit SZ Open - 3 Round MAXIMUS 3 256 27.00
21/04/17 Injune Golden Bit SZ Open - 3 Round WADERMAN 3 256 27.00
08/04/17 Balonne ASHS Show & Campdraft BZ Novice Unregistered Horse 7 169 15.00
08/04/17 Balonne ASHS Show & Campdraft BZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 7 112 15.00
08/04/17 Balonne ASHS Show & Campdraft BZ Open - 2 Round WADERMAN C/O 23 30.00

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
25/03/17 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) ARCHIE 6 88 2.66
25/03/17 Eidsvold Golden Bell SZ Open - 2 Round WADERMAN 7 173 15.00
18/03/17 Mundubbera Golden Stirrup Campdraft SZ Novice WADERMAN 6 166 14.00
04/11/16 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Novice GINGER 2 175 26.00
04/11/16 Roma Golden Hobbles SZ Open - 2 Round GINGER 3 174 21.66
24/10/16 Warwick Gold Cup Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round PHILS OAK 9 259 81.00
28/05/16 Surat Encouragement SZ Novice WADERMAN 1 182 33.00
13/05/16 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Res. Open (Open Only) MEG 5 173 9.00
13/05/16 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Open - 3 Round WADERMAN 4 261 26.00
07/05/16 Wandoan Silver Spurs SZ Open - 3 Round DELACY 3 258 21.66
07/05/16 Wandoan Silver Spurs SZ Res. Open (Open Only) PHILS OAK 2 260 24.00
22/04/16 Injune Golden Bit SZ Open - 3 Round WADERMAN 6 260 15.00
09/04/16 Wallumbilla SZ Novice ARCHIE 4 163 27.50
09/04/16 Wallumbilla SZ Open - 3 Round ARCHIE 4 251 26.00
02/04/16 Kragra SZ Open - 3 Round ARCHIE 5 250 16.00
02/04/16 Kragra SZ Res. Open (Open Only) MEG 2 87 20.66

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
26/03/16 Allora District Campdraft SEZ Open - 2 Round MEG 4 165 16.00
12/03/16 Tara SZ Open - 2 Round PHILS OAK 2 179 27.00
12/03/16 Tara SZ Novice WADERMAN 2 200 28.00
05/03/16 Eumamurrin SZ Res. Open (Open Only) MEG 4 89 6.33
19/02/16 Burrandowan SEZ Novice RUBY 5 172 35.00
19/02/16 Burrandowan SEZ Novice WADERMAN 2 175 47.00
07/11/15 Injune SZ Novice ARCHIE 1 174 37.00
07/11/15 Injune SZ Res. Open (Open Only) DELACY C/O 23 26.00
07/11/15 Injune SZ Open - 2 Round PHILS OAK 2 176 23.00
03/10/15 Glenmorgan P&C Encouragement SZ Novice ARCHIE 4 173 17.20
03/07/15 Bell SEZ Novice ARCHIE 4 170 28.00
03/07/15 Bell SEZ Open - 2 Round MEG 1 256 28.00
27/06/15 Dalby Campdraft SZ Novice ARCHIE 6 164 23.00
27/06/15 Dalby Campdraft SZ Novice MEG 1 172 37.00
01/05/15 Tambo WZ Res. Open (Open Only) DEE BOOT 1 89 26.00
01/05/15 Tambo WZ Open - 3 Round PHILS OAK 1 266 42.00
01/05/15 Tambo WZ Maiden WADERMAN 1 178 17.00
14/04/15 St George Finals 2015 Points BZ Open - 3 Round PHILS OAK 3 267 61.00
10/04/15 Pittsworth SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) DELACY 2 86 22.50
10/04/15 Pittsworth SEZ Open - 2 Round DELACY 4 169 14.66
10/04/15 Pittsworth SEZ Novice MEG 1 172 39.00
10/04/15 Pittsworth SEZ Open - 2 Round WADERMAN 4 169 14.66

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
14/04/15 ACA National Finals - St George BZ Open - 3 Round PHILS OAK 3 267 61.00
14/04/15 ACA National Finals - St George BZ Open - 3 Round PHILS OAK 3 267 61.00
21/03/15 Tara SZ Novice PHILS OAK 2 187 33.00
21/03/15 Tara SZ Open - 2 Round WADERMAN 2 173 26.50
14/03/15 Hannaford/The Gums SZ Maiden MEG 1 172 26.00
14/03/15 Hannaford/The Gums SZ Maiden WADERMAN 3 170 23.50
23/01/15 Armidale NSWZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 3 174 36.00
04/10/14 Glenmorgan P & C Encouragement SZ Maiden MEG 3 175 19.00
06/09/14 Timber Creek ASH NTWAZ Novice MEG 5 170 13.00
06/09/14 Timber Creek ASH NTWAZ Open - 2 Round MERCEDES 1 181 27.00
20/08/14 Nixon's X-ing NTWAZ Novice MEG 7 168 18.00
20/08/14 Nixon's X-ing NTWAZ Res. Open (Open Only) MERCEDES 2 171 24.00
28/06/14 Dalby SZ Maiden WADERMAN 2 169 20.50
28/06/14 Dalby SZ Novice WADERMAN 3 171 31.00
31/05/14 Surat Cobb & Co SZ Novice MEG 2 176 40.00
16/05/14 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Open - 3 Round MERCEDES 1 267 35.00
16/05/14 Glenmorgan Snake Gully Cup SZ Novice WADERMAN 2 176 24.00
02/05/14 Tambo WZ Res. Open (Open Only) DELACY 1 177 26.00
02/05/14 Tambo WZ Res. Open (Open Only) MERCEDES 2 167 24.00
26/04/14 Allora & District SEZ Maiden CONNOR 1 256 11.00
26/04/14 Allora & District SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) DELACY 1 90 26.00
26/04/14 Allora & District SEZ Maiden WADERMAN 2 189 10.00
18/04/14 Cambooya SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) DEE BOOT 5 86 9.00
18/04/14 Cambooya SEZ Open - 2 Round DEE BOOT 1 181 26.00

Results for ACA year 2013/14 Year
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
05/10/13 Glenmorgan P & C Encouragement SZ Maiden WADERMAN 4 174 15.00
28/09/13 Surat Encouragement SZ Novice GINGER 2 171 23.00
03/08/13 Bell SEZ Maiden CONNOR 4 87 6.50
03/08/13 Bell SEZ Open - 2 Round DELACY 1 171 25.00
03/08/13 Bell SEZ Open - 2 Round MERCEDES 2 170 21.50
03/08/13 Bell SEZ Maiden RUBY 1 89 10.00
17/05/13 Glenmorgan SZ Open - 3 Round MEG 4 264 21.50
17/05/13 Glenmorgan SZ Open - 3 Round MERCEDES 1 354 33.00
17/05/13 Glenmorgan SZ Maiden WADERMAN 4 174 16.00
17/05/13 Glenmorgan SZ Novice WADERMAN 3 172 25.33
06/04/13 Kragra SZ Novice DELACY 1 167 28.00
06/04/13 Kragra SZ Res. Open (Open Only) MERCEDES 1 89 26.00