2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Tim Rohan

Results for ACA year 2018/19
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
29/03/19 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Open - 2 Round SPINMAN 5 179 9.66
15/12/18 Red Range NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPINMAN C/O 23 29.00
17/11/18 Cooyar Charity Draft SEZ Open - 3 Round SPINMAN C/O 24 36.00
18/08/18 Casino NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) CLASSIC 1 91 26.00
18/08/18 Casino NSWZ Novice SAHARA 2 170 35.50
18/08/18 Casino NSWZ Open - 2 Round SPINMAN 4 165 18.00
18/08/18 Casino NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) SPINMAN 3 88 19.00
18/08/18 Casino NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) SPINMAN C/O 24 26.00
07/07/18 Bonalbo Bonanza NSWZ Open - 3 Round ARCHIE 7 190 17.00
07/07/18 Bonalbo Bonanza NSWZ Maiden CONTIKI 8 104 2.66
22/06/18 Mallanganee NSWZ Novice CONTIKI 6 173 27.00
22/06/18 Mallanganee NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPINMAN 1 175 32.00
09/06/18 Tabulam NSWZ Open - 2 Round ARCHIE 5 172 12.00
09/06/18 Tabulam NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) ARCHIE 3 23 19.00
09/06/18 Tabulam NSWZ Open - 2 Round SPINMAN 1 179 26.00
11/05/18 Stanthorpe SEZ Novice CONTESSA (TESSA) 7 169 21.00
28/04/18 Kyogle Show Campdraft NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) ARCHIE 1 90 26.00
28/04/18 Kyogle Show Campdraft NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) CLASSIC 4 85 17.00
28/04/18 Kyogle Show Campdraft NSWZ Novice CONTESSA (TESSA) 8 159 19.00
28/04/18 Kyogle Show Campdraft NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPINMAN C/O 25 28.00
06/04/18 Rathdowney Memorial Draft SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) ARCHIE 3 197 27.00
06/04/18 Rathdowney Memorial Draft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) CLASSIC 6 85 2.00
06/04/18 Rathdowney Memorial Draft SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 7 101 8.66

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
24/03/18 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round ARCHIE 1 262 34.00
23/09/17 Mary Valley SEZ Open - 3 Round ARCHIE 1 256 35.00
23/09/17 Mary Valley SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) ARCHIE 2 89 18.66
23/09/17 Mary Valley SEZ Novice CEDAR GROVE ENSIGN ALLEY 1 177 32.00
19/08/17 Casino NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) ARCHIE 6 82 3.00
19/08/17 Casino NSWZ Novice CEDAR GROVE ENSIGN ALLEY 4 172 28.50
19/08/17 Casino NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CLASSIC 3 173 26.00
19/08/17 Casino NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) CLASSIC 3 84 21.00
29/07/17 Wiangaree NSWZ Novice CEDAR GROVE ENSIGN ALLEY 1 174 34.00
29/07/17 Wiangaree NSWZ Maiden CONTESSA (TESSA) 1 88 20.00
29/07/17 Wiangaree NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPINMAN C/O 23 29.00
29/07/17 Wiangaree NSWZ Novice WARRENBRI COBBER 7 166 18.00
29/07/17 Wiangaree NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) WARRENBRI COBBER 6 98 11.00
08/07/17 Brymaroo Pony Club Draft SEZ Open - 2 Round CEDAR GROVE ENSIGN ALLEY 5 166 16.00
08/07/17 Brymaroo Pony Club Draft SEZ Open - 2 Round SPINMAN C/O 25 30.00
10/06/17 Tabulam NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) CLASSIC 6 22 3.00
10/06/17 Tabulam NSWZ Open - 2 Round SPINMAN 3 167 26.00
10/06/17 Tabulam NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) SPINMAN 2 83 24.00
20/05/17 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round ARCHIE 1 249 33.00
20/05/17 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round CLASSIC C/O 23 33.00
20/05/17 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) CLASSIC 2 87 20.50
20/05/17 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round SPINMAN 4 194 24.00
12/05/17 Stanthorpe SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPINMAN 2 186 24.00
12/05/17 Stanthorpe SEZ Novice WARRENBRI COBBER 1 176 34.00
21/04/17 Rathdowney Memorial Draft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) ARCHIE 1 96 26.00
21/04/17 Rathdowney Memorial Draft SEZ Open - 3 Round CEDAR GROVE ENSIGN ALLEY 2 227 33.00
21/04/17 Rathdowney Memorial Draft SEZ Maiden CEDARGROVE GUNFIRE ROSA 7 153 17.00

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
11/03/17 Glencoe Campdraft NSWZ Open - 2 Round ARCHIE C/O 24 30.00
11/03/17 Glencoe Campdraft NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 6 174 16.00
11/03/17 Glencoe Campdraft NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 1 178 30.00
26/11/16 Guyra Timepiece Campdraft NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 4 172 24.25
26/11/16 Guyra Timepiece Campdraft NSWZ Open - 2 Round CLASSIC 1 178 28.00
12/11/16 Rathdowney SEZ Novice CEDARGROVE GUNFIRE ROSA 2 171 27.50
22/10/16 Allora Polo Draft SEZ Open - 2 Round SPINMAN C/O 23 40.00
07/10/16 Inverell - Sapphire City Spurs BZ Open - 2 Round ARCHIE 2 198 34.00
07/10/16 Inverell - Sapphire City Spurs BZ Res. Open (Open Only) ARCHIE 2 89 24.00
01/10/16 Boonah Campdraft SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 1 174 20.00
01/10/16 Boonah Campdraft SEZ Novice CLASSIC 5 160 21.00
20/08/16 Casino NSWZ Maiden CEDARGROVE GUNFIRE ROSA 5 81 3.25
23/07/16 Texas Show Draft BZ Maiden CEDARGROVE GUNFIRE ROSA 7 106 8.00
09/07/16 Wiangaree Campdraft NSWZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 7 85 4.80
11/06/16 Tabulam Campdraft NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) ARCHIE 2 86 24.00
11/06/16 Tabulam Campdraft NSWZ Novice CLASSIC 1 175 29.00
11/06/16 Tabulam Campdraft NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPINMAN 3 172 18.66
21/05/16 Kyogle NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPINMAN 2 174 25.50
08/04/16 Rathdowney Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) ARCHIE 2 173 24.00
08/04/16 Rathdowney Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round ARCHIE 4 251 26.00
08/04/16 Rathdowney Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round SPINMAN C/O 23 35.00
01/04/16 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round ARCHIE 1 259 33.00
01/04/16 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse 3 87 21.00
01/04/16 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Maiden CASSIE 7 104 14.00
01/04/16 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round CLASSIC 5 248 19.00
01/04/16 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Novice CLASSIC 5 167 22.00

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
26/03/16 Allora District Campdraft SEZ Open - 2 Round SPINMAN 3 167 20.00
19/03/16 Fernvale SEZ Maiden ARCHIE 1 87 20.00
19/03/16 Fernvale SEZ Open - 2 Round ARCHIE 1 172 26.00
12/03/16 Glencoe Sports NSWZ Open - 2 Round CEDARGROVE GUNFIRE ROSA 4 163 15.00
12/03/16 Glencoe Sports NSWZ Novice CLASSIC 1 200 26.00
11/03/16 Inglewood Show BZ Open - 2 Round ARCHIE 2 169 27.50
11/03/16 Inglewood Show BZ Maiden CLASSIC 6 106 16.00
11/03/16 Inglewood Show BZ Open - 2 Round SPINMAN 4 167 19.50
04/03/16 Inverell Show BZ Maiden ARCHIE 3 88 13.50
04/03/16 Inverell Show BZ Maiden CEDARGROVE GUNFIRE ROSA 5 87 7.66
04/03/16 Inverell Show BZ Open - 2 Round SPINMAN 6 111 10.00
20/02/16 Ashford Show Campdraft BZ Novice ARCHIE 6 110 16.00
13/02/16 Tannymorel Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPINMAN 1 172 25.00
11/12/15 Glen Innes NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) SPINMAN C/O 23 26.00
14/11/15 Esk Centenary Draft SEZ Novice CLASSIC 3 172 31.00
17/10/15 Allora Downs Polo Campdraft SEZ Novice CEDARGROVE GUNFIRE ROSA 7 173 14.00
03/10/15 Boonah SEZ Open - 3 Round SPINMAN C/O 23 36.00
26/09/15 Uki NSWZ Maiden ARCHIE 2 173 11.00
26/09/15 Uki NSWZ Novice CLASSIC 2 171 23.00
26/09/15 Uki NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) SPINMAN 1 170 24.00
12/09/15 Rathdowney Memorial SEZ Novice SPINMAN 4 171 17.33
25/07/15 Woodenbong Campdraft NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse 2 161 24.00
25/07/15 Woodenbong Campdraft NSWZ Novice CEDARGROVE GUNFIRE ROSA 4 164 25.00
04/07/15 Kyogle NSWZ Maiden ARCHIE 3 85 19.50
04/07/15 Kyogle NSWZ Novice ARCHIE 5 169 26.00
04/07/15 Kyogle NSWZ Novice CLASSIC 2 174 36.00
04/07/15 Kyogle NSWZ Maiden CLASSIC 3 85 19.50
04/07/15 Kyogle NSWZ Novice SPINMAN 3 171 31.00
27/06/15 Bonalbo Bonanza NSWZ Open - 3 Round Unregistered Horse 2 251 35.00
06/06/15 Tabulam NSWZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 4 168 15.00
06/06/15 Tabulam NSWZ Novice CLASSIC 4 166 20.50
06/06/15 Tabulam NSWZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 3 171 19.00
10/04/15 Beaudesert Show SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse 5 85 12.00

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
07/02/15 Tannymorel SEZ Open - 2 Round CLASSIC 5 108 13.50
04/10/14 Boonah SEZ Novice ARCHIE 7 158 16.00
04/10/14 Boonah SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 1 167 19.00
27/09/14 Esk SEZ Novice CEDARGROVE GUNFIRE ROSA 8 164 10.00
09/08/14 Casino NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) Unregistered Horse C/O 23 30.00
05/07/14 Woodenbong NSWZ Maiden ARCHIE 6 84 8.00
05/07/14 Woodenbong NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) CEDAR GROVE ELLIE 6 84 3.00
13/06/14 Mallanganee NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 7 167 21.00
08/06/14 Tabulam NSWZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 5 172 11.00
08/06/14 Tabulam NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 7 165 11.00
30/05/14 Beaudesert Show SEZ Novice BLACK BETTY 7 107 14.00
17/05/14 Killarney SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 6 171 25.00
10/05/14 Stanthorpe SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 7 105 8.00

Results for ACA year 2013/14 Year
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
15/03/14 Rosewood SEZ Novice BLACK BETTY 6 164 11.00
15/03/14 Rosewood SEZ Maiden BLACK BETTY 6 84 3.00
08/02/14 Tannymorel SEZ Novice BLACK BETTY 2 169 25.00
08/02/14 Tannymorel SEZ Maiden BLACK BETTY 3 170 18.00
22/11/13 Guyra NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse 3 89 16.66
21/09/13 Wiangaree NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 7 157 17.00
21/09/13 Wiangaree NSWZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 6 109 14.00
17/08/13 Casino NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) Unregistered Horse 4 89 17.00
31/05/13 Woodenbong NSWZ Open - 2 Round GUNFIRES LADY 5 171 16.50
31/05/13 Woodenbong NSWZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 1 176 32.00
20/04/13 Canungra Show SEZ Maiden BLACK BETTY 6 112 8.00
20/04/13 Canungra Show SEZ Maiden BLENHEIM JOSEPHINE 4 164 10.00
20/04/13 Canungra Show SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 6 165 11.00
20/04/13 Canungra Show SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 1 172 13.00
20/04/13 Canungra Show SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 3 168 20.00

Results for Unaffiliated Drafts
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
05/05/17 Fernvale 70th Anniversary Campdraft SEZ Open - 1 Round ARCHIE 2 89