2015_ACA Generic Banner.jpg

RESULTS FOR Craig Sheppard

Results for ACA year 2018/19
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
29/03/19 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) DONRICA MISS DIOR 2 90 24.00
29/03/19 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) DONRICA MISS DIOR C/O 23 26.00
29/03/19 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) EBONY 1 91 26.00
24/03/19 Brymaroo SEZ Novice PLAYGIRL 1 179 43.00
23/03/19 Crows Nest Campdraft SEZ Novice FAITH 1 171 35.00
15/03/19 Inglewood BZ Open - 2 Round CHATTAHOOCHEE 3 176 26.00
15/03/19 Inglewood BZ Open - 2 Round DONRICA MISS DIOR C/O 23 33.00
02/03/19 Karara SEZ Novice FAITH 1 177 34.00
22/02/19 Cooyar SEZ Open - 2 Round CHATTAHOOCHEE 8 174 6.00
29/09/18 Goondiwindi & District Campdraft BZ Res. Open (Open Only) GEORGE 3 85 16.00
01/09/18 Millmerran BZ Open - 3 Round DONRICA MISS DIOR C/O 24 35.00
01/09/18 Millmerran BZ Open - 3 Round EBONY 1 262 35.00
20/07/18 Woodenbong NSWZ Maiden CHATTAHOOCHEE 1 90 13.00
20/07/18 Woodenbong NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) DONRICA MISS DIOR 3 85 21.00
20/07/18 Woodenbong NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) DONRICA MISS DIOR C/O 23 26.00
07/07/18 Bell SEZ Open - 2 Round DONRICA MISS DIOR 6 160 10.00
07/07/18 Bell SEZ Open - 2 Round EBONY C/O 23 27.00
07/07/18 Bell SEZ Open - 2 Round EBONY 1 177 27.00
19/05/18 Killarney SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 5 169 20.00
12/05/18 Gatton SEZ Open - 2 Round Unregistered Horse 6 167 12.00
12/05/18 Gatton SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 3 166 27.33
05/05/18 Esk SEZ Open - 3 Round EBONY 2 232 31.00
21/04/18 Cambooya SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) DONRICA MISS DIOR C/O 24 31.00
21/04/18 Cambooya SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) DONRICA MISS DIOR 1 183 31.00
21/04/18 Cambooya SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) GEORGE 3 178 26.00
14/04/18 Tannymorel SEZ Open - 2 Round EBONY 1 178 29.00
06/04/18 Rathdowney Memorial Draft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) DONRICA MISS DIOR 1 112 26.00
06/04/18 Rathdowney Memorial Draft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) EBONY 3 87 16.66

Results for ACA year 2017/18
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
30/03/18 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Novice DONRICA MISS DIOR 1 180 26.00
30/03/18 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Open - 2 Round DONRICA MISS DIOR 2 264 26.00
30/03/18 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) EBONY 2 90 22.50
30/03/18 Allora & District Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) EBONY C/O 23 26.00
24/03/18 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Novice DONRICA MISS DIOR 1 179 31.00
24/03/18 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) EBONY 4 87 12.50
11/11/17 Brymaroo SEZ Open - 3 Round EBONY 4 262 28.66
07/10/17 Boonah SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 4 112 22.00
02/09/17 Rathdowney Campdraft & Team Penning SEZ Novice DONRICA MISS DIOR 6 161 5.50
26/08/17 Dalby & District Campdraft SZ Open - 3 Round DONRICA MISS DIOR 2 257 31.00
01/07/17 Bell SEZ Open - 2 Round DONRICA MISS DIOR 2 169 18.50
20/05/17 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Novice EBONY 1 173 32.00
13/05/17 Kilkivan SEZ Novice DONRICA MISS DIOR 1 172 25.00
05/05/17 Fernvale 70th Anniversary Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round EBONY 2 263 35.00
29/04/17 Esk SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) DONRICA MISS DIOR 3 89 19.00
29/04/17 Esk SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) EBONY 6 83 6.00
29/04/17 Esk SEZ Novice EBONY 1 177 35.00
29/04/17 Esk SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) STERLING 1 92 24.00
21/04/17 Rathdowney Memorial Draft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) STERLING 4 83 14.50

Results for ACA year 2016/17
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
17/02/17 Burrandowan SEZ Novice DONRICA MISS DIOR 6 172 30.00
14/10/16 Brymaroo SEZ Novice DONRICA MISS DIOR 1 178 26.00
14/10/16 Brymaroo SEZ Novice EBONY 5 112 16.00
16/04/16 Cambooya Campdraft SEZ Maiden DONRICA MISS DIOR 2 172 24.00
16/04/16 Cambooya Campdraft SEZ Open - 2 Round STERLING 1 181 25.00
16/04/16 Cambooya Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) STERLING 3 89 11.20
08/04/16 Rathdowney Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) BINDI 4 146 17.00
08/04/16 Rathdowney Campdraft SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) BINDI C/O 23 26.00
08/04/16 Rathdowney Campdraft SEZ Open - 3 Round STERLING 2 336 33.00
01/04/16 Beaudesert Show Campdraft SEZ Novice EBONY 1 199 34.00

Results for ACA year 2015/16
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
10/03/16 Toogoolawah SEZ Maiden EBONY 1 179 19.00
10/03/16 Toogoolawah SEZ Maiden Unregistered Horse 5 171 14.50
13/02/16 Tannymorel Campdraft SEZ Novice Unregistered Horse 4 170 20.00
09/10/15 Brymaroo Draft SEZ Maiden EBONY 2 88 22.00
09/10/15 Brymaroo Draft SEZ Open - 3 Round STERLING 1 266 41.00
03/10/15 Boonah SEZ Open - 3 Round BINDI 5 245 22.00
26/09/15 Uki NSWZ Novice EBONY 3 170 18.00
26/09/15 Uki NSWZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) STERLING C/O 23 24.00
05/09/15 Allora & District - Warwick Rodeo Queen Fundraiser SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) BINDI C/O 23 26.00
05/09/15 Allora & District - Warwick Rodeo Queen Fundraiser SEZ Open - 2 Round REFLECTION 3 174 23.00
05/09/15 Allora & District - Warwick Rodeo Queen Fundraiser SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) STERLING 2 112 22.50
22/08/15 Casino NSWZ Maiden EBONY 4 85 10.00
25/07/15 Woodenbong Campdraft NSWZ Maiden GLENWOOD 1 87 11.00
16/05/15 Killarney SEZ Open - 2 Round STERLING 5 168 11.50
10/04/15 Beaudesert Show SEZ Open - 3 Round BINDI 6 200 17.00
10/04/15 Beaudesert Show SEZ Maiden EBONY 4 170 7.00
04/04/15 Allora & District SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) BINDI 1 88 26.00

Results for ACA year 2014/15
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
06/03/15 Toogoolawah SEZ Novice ROMEO'S DESTINY 3 171 44.00
20/02/15 Burrandowan SEZ Open - 3 Round STERLING 6 253 13.00
10/10/14 Brymaroo SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) REFLECTION 1 177 29.00
10/10/14 Brymaroo SEZ Open - 3 Round STERLING C/O 22 43.00
09/08/14 Casino NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) STERLING 6 88 6.00
02/08/14 Bell SEZ Open - 2 Round REFLECTION 5 168 14.00
02/08/14 Bell SEZ Open - 2 Round STERLING 2 170 24.50
26/04/14 Allora & District SEZ Open - 2 Round STERLING C/O 23 26.00
26/04/14 Allora & District SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) STERLING C/O 24 26.00
18/04/14 Cambooya SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) BINDI 5 86 9.00

Results for ACA year 2013/14 Year
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
08/02/14 Tannymorel SEZ Open - 2 Round BINDI 1 167 30.00
17/10/13 Chinchilla Grandfather Clock SZ Novice BINDI 11 254 38.00
11/10/13 Brymaroo SEZ Novice BINDI 1 199 55.00
11/10/13 Brymaroo SEZ Res. Open (excl Maiden) BINDI 4 177 22.00
14/09/13 Tansey SEZ Open - 3 Round BINDI 3 248 22.00
14/09/13 Tansey SEZ Open - 3 Round REFLECTION 1 252 29.00
31/08/13 Uki NSWZ Novice Unregistered Horse 8 108 3.66
23/08/13 Toogoolawah SEZ Open - 3 Round BINDI 2 278 38.00
17/08/13 Casino NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) STERLING 2 91 24.00
31/05/13 Woodenbong NSWZ Open - 2 Round LITTLE FLYING SUSIE 3 173 27.00
31/05/13 Woodenbong NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) REFLECTION 6 165 6.00
17/05/13 Killarney SEZ Open - 2 Round REFLECTION 1 177 33.00
17/05/13 Killarney SEZ Novice SAHARA 1 180 37.00
11/05/13 Gatton SEZ Novice LITTLE FLYING SUSIE 1 170 34.00
11/05/13 Gatton SEZ Maiden SAHARA 3 170 19.50
04/05/13 Kyogle NSWZ Novice BINDI 8 112 5.50
04/05/13 Kyogle NSWZ Open - 2 Round BINDI 5 169 7.50
04/05/13 Kyogle NSWZ Res. Open (Open Only) REFLECTION 5 76 12.00
04/05/13 Kyogle NSWZ Maiden SAHARA 6 87 5.50
27/04/13 Esk SEZ Open - 3 Round BINDI 6 189 16.00
12/04/13 Rathdowney Memorial SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) REFLECTION 4 171 17.00
12/04/13 Rathdowney Memorial SEZ Res. Open (Open Only) STERLING 3 173 21.00

Results for Unaffiliated Drafts
DATE DRAFT ZONE EVENT HORSE PLACE SCORE POINTS
23/03/14 Brymaroo SEZ Novice SAHARA 0 173
22/03/14 Oakey SEZ Novice KITANA MONITOR 0 174
22/03/14 Oakey SEZ Novice SAHARA 0 193
15/03/14 Rosewood SEZ Maiden KITANA MONITOR 0 84
15/03/14 Rosewood SEZ Novice KITANA MONITOR 0 165
08/02/14 Tannymorel SEZ Novice SAHARA 0 179